1/25/2021

Return to All News

Upper Iowa University logo

Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean’s List for the 2020 fall semester. To be honored, a student must have earned a minimum 3.50 grade point average for the semester and be enrolled as a full-time student. The honored students include:

Alexandria
April Babin – Alexandria, LA
Quanikka Patrice Bailey – Alexandria, LA
Felicia Pearl Bush – Alexandria, LA
Kiajuana Lashay Bush – Alexandria, LA
Kentrell Cockheran – Alexandria, LA
Jamie Lynn Firment – Pineville, LA
Quinnita Nicole Harrell – Pineville, LA
Angela Rena Horn – Alexandria, LA
Haley Samantha Johnson – Pollock, LA
Kandra Rashawn King – Boyce, LA
Da’Sha D Kirklin – Pineville, LA
Lorrie Elizabeth Melbert – Alexandria, LA
Marquita Michelle Amour Nash – Alexandria, LA
Kirsty Lakyn Robinson – Ball, LA
Elizabeth Lee Turner – Mansura, LA
Jennika Cherrea Washington – Pineville, LA
Shannon E Williams – Alexandria, LA

Baton Rouge
Sandra Denise Alexander – Baker, LA
Shannon Deveal Blackburn-Hawkins – Port Allen, LA
Jessie Mildred Brennan – Denham Springs, LA
Briana Cox – Baton Rouge, LA
Keshonti Shantrell Dellihue – Baton Rouge, LA
Demauii Denae’ Hicks – Baton Rouge, LA
Brittany Naquell Jenkins – Baton Rouge, LA
Virginia Lynn Johnson – Baton Rouge, LA
Shamyra Michelle Jones – Baton Rouge, LA
Mary Landry – Baton Rouge, LA
Coshannon Pierson – Baton Rouge, LA
Rashaun Ponder – Prairieville, LA
Yolanda Scott – Baton Rouge, LA
Joan Cabrinna Spradley – Addis, LA
Dwana Eubanks Kaye Williams – Baton Rouge, LA

Blackhawk
Kelly Jo Kilmer – Janesville, WI
Tonya Passer – Janesville, WI
Jennifer Elizabeth Reed – Beloit, WI

Cedar Rapids
Daniel Vincent Aquino – Beaverton, OR
Cheri Lee Chase – Oxford Junction, IA
Shalee Alexis Gonzalez – Swisher, IA
Cailey Shaine Hughes – Elwood, IA
Robbie Michael Kohl – Cedar Rapids, IA
Ryan Robert Mclarney – North Liberty, IA
Hanna Lynn O’Brien – Anamosa, IA
Nathan Reaves – Urbana, IA
Mitchell Scott Robinson – West Liberty, IA
Adam Wayne Roster – Vinton, IA
Benjamin Adam Schwenker – North Liberty, IA
Scott Allen Staub – Cedar Rapids, IA
Jessica Marie Stricker – Cedar Rapids, IA
Timothy Alan Swestka – Cedar Rapids, IA
Tammie Michelle Votroubek – Swisher, IA
Karl C Wagner – Tiffin, IA
Jacob Aaron Wilhite – Cedar Rapids, IA
Ryan Richard Yeggy – Iowa City, IA

Des Moines
Jessica Rae Berk – Indianola, IA
Courtney Marie Bliss – Altoona, IA
Diana K Bunce – Ankeny, IA
Audrey Diane Clements – Norwalk, IA
Chelsea Caroline Cocks – Des Moines, IA
Maria Theresa Cruz – Waukee, IA
Lindsay Rae Gardner – Mitchellville, IA
Julia Michele Grett – Altoona, IA
Makayla Lynn Hunt – Ankeny, IA
Sarah Elizabeth Matula – Johnston, IA
Samuel Alexander Musser – West Des Moines, IA
Madalyn Rae Olson – Saint Charles, IA
Madison Laurynn Polley – Indianola, IA
Blake Thomas Robinson – Ankeny, IA
Cameron Louis Smith – Van Meter, IA
Megan D Wicker – Woodward, IA
Keri Lynn Woodard – Woodward, IA
Lori Rey Albrecht – Van Meter, IA
Mark V.Y. Blabli – West Des Moines, IA
Jacob Tyler Boekhoff – Norwalk, IA
Kristen Nicole Brown – Grimes, IA
Skyler Storm Carr – Des Moines, IA
Frank E Chinbuah – Des Moines, IA
Alec Marie Craigmile – Dallas Center, IA
Rachel Marie Evans – Des Moines, IA
Paige Ann Geisenhoff – Des Moines, IA
Morgan Lynn Gierstorf – Kiron, IA
Stephanie ElizabethLouise Gleissner – Carlisle, IA
Raymond Isaiah Guest – Grimes, IA
Cassandra Leigh Guzman – Des Moines, IA
Sara Emily Hall – Des Moines, IA
Avery Lynn Heim – Des Moines, IA
Heather Jewel Hockett – Altoona, IA
Mary Elizabeth Jobes – West Des Moines, IA
Kaylah Johnson – Indianola, IA
Elizabeth A Kroeger – Bondurant, IA
Adam Steven McGilvra – Norwalk, IA
Nicholas Clark Menough – Grimes, IA
Sierra Adrianna Mueller – Waukee, IA
Lindsey Jo Ocheltree – Cambridge, IA
Whitney Jane Popkes – Urbandale, IA
Robert James Reedy – Ankeny, IA
Aaron L Rinehart – Newton, IA
Veronica Marie Sesker – Grimes, IA
Trenton Lane Spence-Lanfier – Urbandale, IA
Jordan Stenger – Des Moines, IA
Justin Daniel Stover – Grimes, IA
Corbin J Tompkins – Montezuma, IA
William D Wessely – Des Moines, IA

Elkhorn
Sadie Jacqueline Geor Chvilicek – Kenosha, WI
Jeremy Paul Graham – Elkhorn, WI
Maggie Mae Kent – Kenosha, WI
Angelique C Ortiz – Kenosha, WI
Andrew Robert Worden – Racine, WI

Fayette
Alejandra Abella – Elgin, IL
Braden Michael Albert – Palo, IA
Samuel Jennings Allen – Grinnell, IA
Kendra Lynn Anifer – Lemont, IL
Caralina Zoe Apostolou – Niles, IL
Bryce Addison Baker – Rochester, MN
Jordan Timothy Baumler – West Union, IA
Ethan J Bayles – Vandalia, IL
Brody James Bazile – Freedom, WI
Isabelle Autumn Bergsbaken – Oconto, WI
Jack Jordan Beulke – Wanamingo, MN
Sean Gerard Biernacki – Fayette, IA
Grace Alayna Birdsley – Prior Lake, MN
Connor Evan Boardman – Arlington, IA
Abbie M Brainard – Luana, IA
Hannah M Bridgewater – Walker, IA
Calista Brockman – Freedom, WI
Hunter Alan Brooks – Joliet, IL
Madison Mae Brownrigg – Greenwood, MO
Abigail Raye Buckman – Conesville, IA
Dylan Jon Burk – Sturgeon Bay, WI
Kaitlyn Jennifer Carlson – Lake in the Hills, IL
Sadie Grace Carpenter – Hastings, NE
Alyson Mackenzie Carroll – Oswego, IL
Laldin T Chalthleng – Urbandale, IA
Ari Ann Charles – Hixton, WI
Cavan Zhen Hao Cheong – Fayette, IA
Sum Teng Chong – Kuala Lumpur, MY
Yen Lim Chong – Fayette, IA
Yi Mun Choo – Selangor, MY
Drew Kolner Compton – Mount Prospect, IL
Kaitlyn Alyssa Connelly – Marion, IA
Macklin Alexander Conrad – Sigourney, IA
Elizabeth Lucille Creveling – Anamosa, IA
Katie Elizabeth Crogan – Watertown, WI
Kyle David Curran – Spring Grove, IL
Jacob Wendell Daniel – Muscatine, IA
Robert William Dannenberg – Newark, IL
Robyn Mae Dausener – Epworth, IA
Buyanzaya Davaadorj – Ulaanbaatar, MNG
Bryce Gavin Decker – Monona, IA
Jonathan Michael Deprey – Luxemburg, WI
Logan J DeWulf – Huntley, IL
Grant Thomas Dieken – Clear Lake, IA
Alexandra Catherine Dombrowski – East Hampton, CT
Savannah Marie Domeyer – Colesburg, IA
Ashley Anne Donovan – Peosta, IA
Carlee Carol Dove – Dike, IA
Jessica Nicole Dow – Burlington, IA
Emily Lynn Draeger – Marshfield, WI
Tara Rose Dryml – Independence, IA
Connor John Duax – Asbury, IA
Maxwell Thomas Duax – Dubuque, IA
Tyler Robert Eberhardt – Hampshire, IL
Claire Nicole Egan – Sumner, IA
Anthony Emanuel – Calmar, IA
Dwayne Elliott Emsweller – Valrico, FL
Brooke Elizabeth Evenson – Baldwin, WI
Spenser Dean Fast – Storm Lake, IA
Emma Lorraine Fellowes – Christchurch, NZ
Brandon Gerald Fenneman – West Union, IA
Alyssa Rene Fink – Plainfield, IL
Joshua D Fischer – Long Beach, CA
Marissa Jo Foels – Postville, IA
Jackson Melsa Foley – Swisher, IA
Connor David Richard Frasier – Brodhead, WI
Nolan John Freeman – Grundy Center, IA
Kaylee Marie Frenette – Chippewa Falls, WI
Nolan Wynn Friedrichs – Edina, MN
Pierre Ranzhiek Gage – Rochester, MN
Seth Nicholas Garber – Cedar Rapids, IA
Shelvin Andre Garrett – Beloit, WI
Sydney Caroline Garrett – Waukon, IA
Race Wolter Geesink – Linden, CA
Daniel Stuart Gethin – Glasgow, GB
Travis Peter Goede – Sparta, WI
Nathan Daniel Goranson – Greeley, IA
Alex Michael Greene – Marion, IA
Iain Scot Gronewold – Davenport, IA
Lydia Joy Haack – Elk River, MN
Matthew King Hall – Prairie Village, KS
Samantha Jean Hansel – Arlington, IA
Erik Julius Hansen – Maple Park, IL
Adalina Rose Harsch – New Brighton, MN
Elizabeth Kay Hartman – Decorah, IA
Courtney E Hirth – Waukon, IA
Deanna Taylor Hopkins – Waco, TX
Benjamin Thomas Houselog – North Liberty, IA
Ryan Lane Hull – Sanger, TX
Sawyer H Huss – Combined Locks, WI
Carley Jo Jeanes – Oelwein, IA
Ibrieal Daja Jenkins – Chicago, IL
Samantha Nichole Jessie – O Fallon, MO
Sara Michelle Jessie – O Fallon, MO
Sarah Ardel Johnson – Elk River, MN
Collin Vincent Jones – Oshkosh, WI
Dylan K Jones – Waukee, IA
Izabella Sheldon Kaczik – Mukwonago, WI
Matthew Neal Kallis – Rochester, MN
Jason Jonathan Katz – Glendale, AZ
Scott Edward Kellenberger – Litchfield Park, AZ
Riley Jack Knaack – Kaukauna, WI
Kiersten Lynn Koch – Freeport, IL
Emily Rebecca Kono – Walker, IA
Noah James Kuboushek – Ossian, IA
Colin Michael Lacey – Pleasant Hill, IA
Devon Dakota Lawrence – Loves Park, IL
Alexis Jian Wei Liew – Bentong, MY
Alexandra Kate Lodermeier – Goodhue, MN
Ellie Marie Loesch – Fort Atkinson, IA
Barry Toong Chu Lok – Cheras, MY
Kaden William Ludwig – Waterloo, IA
Kaitlyn Rose MacCharles – Onalaska, WI
Kiana Lacey Maghanoy – Kahului, HI
Aaron Joseph Maloy – Charles City, IA
Connor Glen Manderfeld – Arlington, TX
Sam Robert Marhefke – Neenah, WI
Steven James Marhefke – Neenah, WI
Andreas Dionisios Matarangas – Sugar Grove, IL
Marissa Lynn McAuliffe – Dubuque, IA
Federico Ignacio McCants – Albuquerque, NM
Kathryn Anne McEnery – Crystal Lake, IL
Abigail Grace McKay – Eldridge, IA
Jessa Gizella Michieli – Duncan, BC
Jonah Robert Milbrandt – Inver Grove Heights, MN
Delaney Marie Miller – Chandler, AZ
Kaitlyn E Mohwinkle – Aplington, IA
Asyah April Moore – Lansing, IA
Julia Marie Moran – Parkersburg, IA
Alexus Collins Mount – Decorah, IA
Jessica Sue Musgrave – Toledo, IA
Elbegzaya Myadagbadam – Shoreline, WA
Dalton Joel Nelson – Greene, IA
Iver Nesset – Aalesund, NO
Kai Zheng NG – Seremban, MY
Paige Renae Nicklaus – Eden Prairie, MN
Kaitlin Ann Niedert – Independence, IA
Baden Joel Noennig – Norwood Young America, MN
Nora Bedoui Nouhaili – Las Vegas, NV
Varvara Ogorodnikova – Samara, RU
Mackayla Lauren Olsen – Stewartville, MN
Marcus R Orr – Mount Vernon, IA
Keaton Michael Parker – Vinton, IA
Ty Dwayne Parsons – Bend, OR
Andrew Jozef Paskey – York, PA
Nicholas Paul Peck – Eastvale, CA
Hogan Austin Penny – Paradise, TX
Nathan Brian Petrak – Johnston, IA
Ean J Popenhagen – Wadena, IA
Nicole Lynn Pozorski – Eagle, WI
Tanner William Prochaska – Stewartville, MN
Haley Ann Marie Ramberg – Saint Francis, MN
Kayla Marie Ramos – Fayette, IA
Madelyn Jane Rettler – West Bend, WI
Alonzo Lee Rios-Wilkinson – Davenport, IA
Callista Anne Rochon-Baker – Oshkosh, WI
Jenna Lee Ross – Swisher, IA
Nolan Ray Ross – Winfield, IA
Josie Marie Roulson – Elgin, IA
Kyle Mark Routhieaux – Casco, WI
Kristin Marie Sadler – Jesup, IA
Benjamin Donald Salzman – Oshkosh, WI
Andrew Michael Sass – West Union, IA
Clayton Savinsky – Cape Coral, FL
Christian John Schiek – Oshkosh, WI
Leona Schlatter – Sumner, IA
Donald Kenneth Schmit – Readlyn, IA
Raquel Schmitt – Waucoma, IA
Alex Michael Schneider – Waterloo, IA
Samantha Marie Schnor – Fairbank, IA
Sidney Noel Schnor – Fairbank, IA
Alec David Schoof – Primghar, IA
Nolan Robert Schulte – Cedar Rapids, IA
Jadyn Lynn Schultz – Independence, IA
Reighly Michael Schultz – Richland Center, WI
Hannah Josephine Schutte – Luana, IA
Jaden Marie Schweinefus – Ossian, IA
Joshua S Shableau – Poplar Grove, IL
Kayla Marie Siemens – Allison, IA
Aimee Jean Sies – Brooklyn, WI
Haylie Rae Smith – Mc Gregor, IA
Laith Von-Dugan Smith – Wapello, IA
Joseph Richard Smoldt – Reinbeck, IA
Makenzie Nicole Soeken – Ely, IA
Sarah Stevelinck – Lyons, CO
Ashley Rose Stitzer – Kansas City, MO
Jaeden Marquis Stovall – St Paul Park, MN
Kalei Marie Strabala – Coralville, IA
Maggie Sue Streightiff – Dexter, MN
Madalyn Elaine Lee Switzer – Peosta, IA
Aubree Rose-Geraldine Terris – Oak Grove, MN
Blake Matthew Thiesse – Trempealeau, WI
Samuel Judah Thomas – Fayette, IA
Jaima Rae Tonne – Jesup, IA
Seton Marie Tournoux – Coralville, IA
Adrian Nicholas Trujillo – Denver, CO
Sabrina Eileen Voss – Belleville, IL
Spencer David Wegmann – Solon, IA
Caden Wright Wendt – Mechanicsville, IA
Credence Marie White – Grand Rapids, MI
Sydney Susan Wilcox – Shiocton, WI
Kylie Kay Willis – Wellsburg, IA
Cassiddy RL Wilson – Fairfax, IA
Logan Zacharias – Wilmington, IL
Sara Qistina Zainal – Fayette, IA
Casey James Zarr – Bondurant, IA

Fort Leavenworth
Noelle Elizabeth Barnard – Lansing, KS
Shawn Gabrielle Hart – Leavenworth, KS
Alba Oriana Perdomo Sepulveda – Fort Leavenworth, KS
Stefanie Roberts – Leavenworth, KS
Tyerees M Sanders – Leavenworth, KS
Emma Marie Stebbins – Leavenworth, KS

Fort Polk
Mikell Jang Arciaga – Daly City, CA
Crystal Nichoal Blum – Leesville, LA
LeeShawn M Buhr – Stafford, VA
Shaquella Nicole Jackson – Fort Polk, LA
Brooke Christine Morecraft – New Llano, LA
Denisha Nicole Williams – Columbia, SC

Fort Riley
Christopher Anthony Anderson – Junction City, KS
Jason Allen Brantley – Abilene, KS
Jason Peter Burton – Eau Claire, WI
Michael Lee Halbach – Junction City, KS
Liza B. Kirkley – Junction City, KS
Tiffany Athena Montenegro – Junction City, KS
Charissa Renee Myers – Junction City, KS
Braimah G Sidibe – Fort Riley, KS
Thomas Eric Trout – Manhattan, KS

Fort Sill
Austin Miquel Caddell – Fort Sill, OK
Lordwens Dumerand – Lawton, OK
May Dela Cruz Erb – Lawton, OK
Derek Shane Genck – Lawton, OK
Elizabeth Marie Kuykendoll – Cibolo, TX
Ryan T Lennon – San Antonio, TX
Angelique LaShay Mahome – Hobart, IN
Kenia Rose Marcucci – APO, AE
Colton John Miller – Fort Sill, OK
Siarhei Pats – Cache, OK
Erin Elizabeth Pender – Lawton, OK
Jessica Garcia Smith – Fort Sill, OK
Oran Natanel Thorpe – Fort Sill, OK
Jessica Cecilia Tuia – Fort Sill, OK

Hong Kong
Keerti Anurag – Hong Kong, HK
Ying Tong Jenny Fong – New Territories, HK
Anureet Kaur – Kwai Tsing, HK
Bo Lam Kwan – Sha Tin, HK
Man Lok Lam – Hong Kong, HK
Hoi Yin Lee – Hong Kong, HK
Chi Ling Cassandra Li – Hong Kong, HK
Kai Wing Luk – Hong Kong, HK
Hui Qi Ma – Hong Kong, HK
Yat Hing So – Hong Kong, HK

Madison
Lisette Chanta – Cross Plains, WI
Elizabeth Ann Clark – Fitchburg, WI
Joshua Casey Crosby – Waunakee, WI
Stacy Jean Dahlke – Fox Lake, WI
Jennifer Marie Eiden – Sun Prairie, WI
Patricia Ann Elvin – Madison, WI
Grace A Fey – Madison, WI
Frederick Garcia – Prairie du Sac, WI
Kayla Mary Hansen – Monona, WI
Bobby Jo Marie Hardt – Friesland, WI
Abigail Elaine Hawkinson – Sun Prairie, WI
Tala Omari – Madison, WI
Joshua J Reiner – Madison, WI
Jared Thomas Spanbauer – Madison, WI
Erika Michele Stitzer – Blue River, WI
Brian James Thorpe – Madison, WI
Loanne Thi Tran – Madison, WI

Milwaukee
Karl Raymond Bandow – Jackson, WI
Monique Shavae Barksdale – Milwaukee, WI
Rachel Ashley Dubnicka – Lannon, WI
Geraldineia Gabrielle Evans – Cedarburg, WI
Beverlyn Gonzalez – Milwaukee, WI
Nancy Gonzalez – Waukesha, WI
Bobby Ewart Hamilton – Milwaukee, WI
Stephanie Tiana Hamilton – Milwaukee, WI
Demitri Diann Howard – Milwaukee, WI
Kelly Kufalk – Milwaukee, WI
Eyleen Maldonado Lopez – Milwaukee, WI
Melissa Lee Twitty – West Bend, WI

New Orleans
Michelle Lynn Canepa – Meraux, LA
Pamela Carroll – Chalmette, LA
Clarisa Ausbrooks Duplessis – Meraux, LA
Dixie Joanne Dusang – Meraux, LA
Marlon Christopher Eli – New Orleans, LA
Darylene Rebecca Ford – Meraux, LA
Jena Elizabeth Gallardo – Violet, LA
Riana Hatten – New Orleans, LA
Jacquia Honore – New Orleans, LA
Melvin Excell Hunter – New Orleans, LA
Tyrone Kelly – Meraux, LA
Sara Catherine Levron – Chalmette, LA
Jules Joseph Martin – Meraux, LA
Karyn Lynne Morales Tregle – Chalmette, LA
Reginald Joseph Moses – New Orleans, LA
Erica Claire Rodriguez – Marrero, LA
Steven Jacob Rojas – Chalmette, LA
Macie Alissa Sevin – Saint Bernard, LA
Charlene Darlene Smith – Violet, LA
John Gorman Wild – Saint Rose, LA

Nursing 
Stephanie L Arceneaux – Litchfield Park, AZ
John James Shettler – Florence, AZ
Ellyett Eleni Ahr – Dubuque, IA
Kasey Michael Buchheit – Ossian, IA
Scott Eric Nordschow – Decorah, IA
Corie Jean Allen – Stevens Point, WI
Elizabeth Marie Appel – Denver, IA
Alexis Helen Luetters – Ames, IA
Olivia Elaine Robinson – Johnston, IA
Alesha Kay Terveer – Iowa Falls, IA

Online Undergraduate
Kirsten Elaina Brown – Fredericksburg, VA
Michele Lee Budde – Calmar, IA
Stan Makinson Cargill – London, GB
Tyler Adam Crossmon – Ottumwa, IA
Felicia Dawn Denlinger – Lebanon, IN
Alan Dunlop – Glasgow, SCT
Eric Elmer Eggenberger – Zumbrota, MN
Joseph Bryan Herbers – Manning, IA
Danielle Nichole Hudson – Boone, IA
Kyle Johnson – Windsor Heights, IA
Marshall Mark Johnson – Rushford, MN
Naomi Jean Jones – Osceola, IA
Alyssa Kern – Minneapolis, MN
Zachary Rudolf Kotouc – Norfolk, VA
Rachel Elaine Lakose – Brooklyn, IA
Pei Yi Lim – Kuala Lumpur, MY
Adrienne Marie Marcionette – Hanover, PA
Jerica Michelle Meana – McGregor, IA
Braden Aaron Meyer – Raeford, NC
Kylie Mae Nosivskyi – Mason City, IA
Sarah Margaret Rosauer – New Hampton, IA
Kaylee Ann Schulte – Carroll, IA
Laura Lea Shambaugh – Flower Mound, TX
Dana Lynn Shearer – Ottumwa, IA
Ty Smart – Clarksville, TN
Madison Marie Stille – Nashua, IA
Scott Craig Tanner – Jefferson, IA
Luke Alexander Teeselink – San Antonio, TX
Akshay Thaper – Springfield, VA
Theodore Uriah Travis – Mandaluyong City, PH
Kieren John James Underdown – Lowestoft, GB
Kaitlyn Glatt Vannais – Blackwood, NJ
Brianna Leigh Werges – Garnavillo, IA
Kylee Brianna Champlin – Atlantic, IA

Prairie du Chien
Andrew Wayne Armstrong – Elkader, IA
Ashley Rae Brueggen – West Salem, WI
Peyton Adam Hesse – Waukon, IA
Alivia Marese Klein – Vinton, IA
Nichole Ann Nuehring – Monona, IA
Megan Kay Olson – Hixton, WI
Catherine Michaela Siekert – West Salem, WI
Ashley Laura Wilkinson – Bloomington, WI
Allysa Brooke Wilson – Guttenberg, IA

Quad Cities
Jaime Lynn Anton – Cordova, IL
Shelby Bowling – Davenport, IA
Kaitlynn May Capper – Walcott, IA
Nahira Zoe Colon Lopez – Davenport, IA
Kirstie Lynn Dircks – Wheatland, IA
Emily Marie Dodd – Clinton, IA
Leah Taylor Hahn – Calamus, IA
Kaitlynn Harkey – North Liberty, IA
Kayci M Hines – Davenport, IA
Lindsey Marie Jimenez – Davenport, IA
Kayla Maire Mickelson – Preston, IA
Sydney Peters – Clinton, IA
Lauren Amanda Schluensen – Moline, IL
Joseph Scott Trizzino – Davenport, IA
Travis Charles Bulman – Le Claire, IA
Kelly Rene Bunge – Rock Island, IL
Benedicte Georgette Dansou – Davenport, IA
Jacob A Drumm – Blue Grass, IA
Rosemary Louise Hollister – Bettendorf, IA
Nicole Olivia Liebe – Davenport, IA
Colby Kyle Mangler – Beale AFB, CA
Daniel Keith Owen – Bettendorf, IA
Alexus Diana Poulin – Muscatine, IA
Justine Marie Riberdy – Blue Grass, IA
Emily Sprague – Davenport, IA
Monique Elaine Thacker – Davenport, IA
Breanna Renee Verschoore – Milan, IL
Allison Patricia Weaver – Muscatine, IA
Emily Esther White – Bettendorf, IA

Rockford
Emily M Cahill – Mount Morris, IL
Ashley Morgan Castle – Rockford, IL
Tracy J Fraser – Machesney Park, IL
Brandon Gunn – Poplar Grove, IL
Amanda Sue Horner – Genoa, IL
Courtney Marquelle McDowell – Rockford, IL
Tori Lynn Smith – Loves Park, IL

Waterloo
Alex Thomas Beise – Rochester, MN
Paige Michelle Benesh – Independence, IA
Ryan Alan Dabney – Cedar Falls, IA
Jordan Ann Doland – Waterloo, IA
Kevin M Kaiser – Cedar Falls, IA
John Robert Kleitsch – Tripoli, IA
John Jay Nemec – Waterloo, IA
Maria De Lourde Reyes Reyes Rubio – Elk Run Heights, IA
Emily Ann Sands – Waverly, IA
Deana Grace Schlitter – Fayette, IA
Anne-Elizabeth Noelle Smith – Cedar Falls, IA
Hannah Marie Swartzendruber – Waterloo, IA
Kenan Le Willey – Ossian, IA
Olivia Linnae Wolf – Independence, IA
Traci Dawn Bahrenfuse – Tripoli, IA
Brennan John Bell – Independence, IA
Louis Edwin Bergman – Jesup, IA
Gabrielle Elizabeth Borwig – Elk Run Heights, IA
Christopher James Christianson – Waterloo, IA
Coleen Paige Dvorak – Independence, IA
Ela Fazlic – Waterloo, IA
Maida Emina Flater – Lakeville, MN
Breeanne Alexis Friedly – Waterloo, IA
Kianna Storm Gardner – Waterloo, IA
Elizabeth Diane Gloede – Cedar Falls, IA
Marshall T Gonnerman – Waverly, IA
Sadie Lynn Hansen – Missoula, MT
William Hartke – Fairbank, IA
Brittany Anne Hill – Evansdale, IA
Taylor Hylton – Cedar Falls, IA
Trina Leanne Johnson – Jesup, IA
Zandra Lorraine Johnson – Waterloo, IA
Dawn Marie Jorgenson – Evansdale, IA
Dawn Michelle Klein – Waterloo, IA
Jeffrey John Lantz – Waterloo, IA
Amanda Jean Ledoux – Denver, IA
Ryan Aleksey Martin – Rockwell City, IA
Stephanie Anne Mashek – New Hampton, IA
Kacie Jean McCahen – Hudson, IA
Alisa Ann Mcduffee – Cedar Falls, IA
Elleigh Dianne McGraw – Independence, IA
Lisa Kay Miller – Evansdale, IA
Jeremiah David Moore – Marshalltown, IA
Suada Mujic – Waterloo, IA
Ethan M Phelps – Waterloo, IA
Sheila Louise Richter – Cedar Falls, IA
Abigail Anne Roling – Cedar Falls, IA
Randi Jo Vick – Raymond, IA
Dawn M Vogel – Jesup, IA
Chelsey Ann Weepie – Fairbank, IA
Dallas Denise Weiss – Nashua, IA
Shawna Marie Woiwod – Jesup, IA
Maria Anne Yuska – Traer, IA

Wausau
Amber Nicole Huber – Wausau, WI
Alison Johnson – Wausau, WI
Macie Judnic – Medford, WI
Andrew James Krueger – Wausau, WI
Malgorzata Anna Roszina – Rhinelander, WI
Tracy A Schmeltzer – Merrill, WI
Douglas James Yarie – Aniwa, WI