Weather Alert:

Instant Scholarship of up to $19,250 for Iowa Transfer Students! Confirm Your Eligibility

University

Spring 2016 Dean's List

FAYETTE, Iowa (July 7, 2015) - Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean's List for the 2016 Spring semester. To be honored, a student must have earned a minimum 3.50 grade point average for the semester and be enrolled as a full-time student.

Alexandria
Ruth D Basco, Deville, LA
David Paul Champagne, Pineville, LA
Shaundra Vanique Coggins, Alexandria, LA
Bradley Scott Dudley, Alexandria, LA
Judith Yvette Geystan, Pineville, LA
Brian E Henderson, Alexandria, LA
Patti Lynn Holmes, Alexandria, LA
Billie Jo Hulin, Pineville, LA
Ruth Katie D Jackson, Alexandria, LA
Dorcas Shavonne Johnson, Ball, LA
Matthew McClure Mallette, Deville, LA
Wone Labyrinth McGrew, Merryville, LA
Keely Gaynell Parker-Raby, Pineville, LA
Vern Clement Rennier, Alexandria, LA
Kimberly Ann Russell, Deville, LA
Anjanette Tabitha Turner, Alexandria, LA
Patrick Ramon VanDyke, Boyce, LA
Twarnette D'shay Wilton, Alexandria, LA
Baton Rouge
Mictissa Allerion Allen, Baton Rouge, LA
Anitra DeAhnjalay Brooks, Gonzales, LA
Chelsea Danielle Crenshaw, Denham Springs, LA
Latrennia Jones Goins, Baton Rouge, LA
Lamonica Marie Green, Baton Rouge, LA
Adam Ray Holden, Denham Springs, LA
Robin Renee Jackson, Baton Rouge, LA
Jerrell L Jarvis, Baton Rouge, LA
Yashika Molden, Plaquemine, LA
Naomi Montgomery, Baton Rouge, LA
Qjuana Latrice Singleton, Prairieville, LA
Marnika Melvina Smith, Baton Rouge, LA
Andre Sylvester, Denham Springs, LA
Deanna Renee Williams, Denham Springs, LA
Lynetta Dion Wilson, Ethel, LA
Ardana Laniece Winbush, Baton Rouge, LA
Blackhawk
Carry Ann Adams, Janesville, WI
Annia Heather Amosa, Beloit, WI
Katie Noel Bautista, Janesville, WI
Julie S Burke, Janesville, WI
Betsy Sue DeSalas, Beloit, WI
Shelby Lynn Dewey, Beloit, WI
Lacie Anna Dotson, Beloit, WI
Lori A Fosu-Boadu, Janesville, WI
Jason David Fox, Janesville, WI
Savhannah C Hatch, Beloit, WI
Korin Pearl Heath, Footville, WI
Marilyn Rose Hoffman, Beloit, WI
Shelly Lynn Jones-French, Milton, WI
Crystal Ann Keip, Janesville, WI
Tracey Lynn Leavitt, Rockton, IL
Cynthia Ann Lipka, Walworth, WI
Alejandra Martinez-Zarco, Beloit, WI
Jane Marie Mickelson, Janesville, WI
Jennifer Lea Nevestich, Milton, WI
Robert Edward Nottestad, Janesville, WI
Sara Josephine Roeling, Janesville, WI
Edward A Schroeder, Janesville, WI
Alycia M Stimpfl, Milton, WI
Cedar Rapids
Ellen Marie Bryant, Lisbon, IA
Sherrill Carter, Cedar Rapids, IA
Devery Cook, Cedar Rapids, IA
Crystal L Dolphin, New Vienna, IA
Scott David Eschen, Homestead, IA
Corinne Kay Fenton, Williamsburg, IA
Keri E Gillen, Ely, IA
Mellice Laurelle Jellison, Cedar Rapids, IA
Alan Joseph Jones, Cedar Rapids, IA
Timothy Thomas Kraklio, Cedar Rapids, IA
Angela Sue McDowell, Williamsburg, IA
Alexander Jacob Meyer, Washington, IA
Haley Elizabeth Schlesselman, Williamsburg, IA
Ricky Daniel Ulferts, Cedar Rapids, IA
Bonnie Norene Vasquez, Cedar Rapids, IA
DeRidder
Daniel James Daigle, Deridder, LA
Sariee Shanae Daigle, Deridder, LA
Romona Antoinette Hyche, Deridder, LA
Des Moines
Katie Frances Badgley, Woodward, IA
Darren Michael Barrett, West Des Moines, IA
Kristin Marie Batterton, Urbandale, IA
Kari Lea Brannen, Des Moines, IA
Kyle Phillip Brown, Des Moines, IA
Kristen Renee Burkett, Des Moines, IA
Steven Michael Button, Van Meter, IA
Ashley Marie Carroll, Des Moines, IA
Elizabeth Dawn Davis, Norwalk, IA
Sarah Elizabeth Dean, Ankeny, IA
Gina Louise DiDonato, Ankeny, IA
Chad Joseph Dreckman, West Des Moines, IA
Carla Rae Eisenmann, Ankeny, IA
Tyleah L Ervin, Des Moines, IA
Tracey Lynn Gibson, Ankeny, IA
John Allen Groomes, Van Meter, IA
Natasha Danae Grubb, Norwalk, IA
Stacey Leigh Hanson, Altoona, IA
Lauren Louise Hayes, Des Moines, IA
Kathleen Mae Hentges, Des Moines, IA
Crystal Lynn Hochstetler, Grimes, IA
Bridget Kay Jackson, Des Moines, IA
Stacie Leigh Jones, West Des Moines, IA
Trang Thao Hoang Jorgensen, Ankeny, IA
Heidi Ann Junko, Des Moines, IA
Teah Rose Kastendieck, Fort Dodge, IA
Kami Marie Kile, Norwalk, IA
Emily Gray Klages, Des Moines, IA
Emma Kralik, Pleasant Hill, IA
Destiny Lacey, Des Moines, IA
Josie Lynn Lehman, Runnells, IA
Amy Thornhill Leonard, West Des Moines, IA
Cathy Marie Lewis, Clive, IA
Vivian Lovanrack, West Des Moines, IA
Megan Gene Lyman, Des Moines, IA
Amber Marie Maes, Des Moines, IA
Jessica Suzanne Marean, Des Moines, IA
Skylar Danae Marker, Des Moines, IA
Kelsi Rae Matheny, Des Moines, IA
Troy Mays, Johnston, IA
Mackenzie Leigh McLellan, Johnston, IA
Makenzie Jo Moburg, Altoona, IA
Alexandra Igorovna Morozov, Ankeny, IA
Sarah Mueller, Urbandale, IA
Tiffany Ann Olson, Des Moines, IA
Cassandra Louise Parks, West Des Moines, IA
Jessie Lee Perry, Adel, IA
Susan Margaret Pettinger, Des Moines, IA
Riley Paige Pickard, Pleasant Hill, IA
Andrew Stuart Powell, Waukee, IA
Christopher Allen Reimer, Ankeny, IA
Nicole Marie Richey, Des Moines, IA
Christopher Leon Roberts, Winterset, IA
Danna Marie Robinson-Saathoff, Bondurant, IA
Rachel Lynn Ross, Boone, IA
Joshua Cole Runyan, Urbandale, IA
Nicole Lee Ruppert, Carlisle, IA
Silvester Kipsat Rutto, West Des Moines, IA
Christina Salazar, Urbandale, IA
Crystal Faye Sales, Altoona, IA
Erick Robert Schrier, Greenfield, IA
David Michael Schwerzler, West Des Moines, IA
James Iver Scott, Des Moines, IA
Latoya Scott, Des Moines, IA
Amber Danielle Shelley, Waukee, IA
Blaine Robert Smith, Ankeny, IA
Megan Alicia Smith, Kelley, IA
Xin Song, West Des Moines, IA
Jeffery Michael Sousa, Urbandale, IA
Kari Jo Spethman, Des Moines, IA
Joseph Matthew Steele, Boone, IA
Jordan Nicole Stewart, Slater, IA
Aaron James Stonehocker, Newport News, VA
Rebecca Elizabeth Studer, West Des Moines, IA
Kelly Marie Sullivan, Des Moines, IA
Nicole Lynne Thomson, Norwalk, IA
Chasity Lynn Tiedt, Des Moines, IA
Jamie Lea Tripp, Altoona, IA
Tina Marie Trowbridge, Urbandale, IA
Michael Patrick Waldorf, Grimes, IA
Robert Mark Weepie, Des Moines, IA
Stefanie Kay Wells, Des Moines, IA
Bart Matthew Whipps, Grimes, IA
Staci Marie Wiley, West Des Moines, IA
Laura M Willardson, Ankeny, IA
Jennifer Kae Yeager, Bondurant, IA
Elkhorn
Paula Gladden, Delavan, WI
Mark Steven Joslin, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Kori Helen Wagner, Burlington, WI
Terri Lee Wallow, Racine, WI
Falon N Wilson, Racine, WI
Fayette
Joaquin Alonso, Fransisco Alvarez, Argentina
Rebecca Sarah Althouse, Postville, IA
Alisha M Andera, Cresco, IA
Brian Matthew Andera, West Union, IA
Jacquelyn Joann Arbegast, Sheffield, IA
Christian Alan Archer, Ottumwa, IA
Jared Ryan Armington, Centerville, IA
William John Auer, Guttenberg, IA
Brittney Nicole Backes, Edgewood, IA
Jeremy Curtis Bacon, Hopkinton, IA
Arrenn Baral, Myagdi, Nepal
Dakota D Basten, Waterloo, IA
Sawyer Jeremiah Bawek, Arcadia, WI
Garrison Kenneth Becker, West Richland, WA
Sarah Joy Benson, Minong, WI
Ashley Ann Beringer, Worthington, IA
Chelsea Leah Berry, Arlington, IA
Jessie Mahlon Big Knife, Box Elder, MT
Joy Marie Boehmer, New Hampton, IA
Amy L Bonvillain, Elizabeth, IL
Jazmon Blue Boose, Postville, IA
Tyler Ray Bostwick, Aniwa, WI
Luke Christopher Bovy, West Union, IA
Brett Alan Bowers, Independence, IA
Jerricho James Braun, Saint Charles, MN
Kayla Ann Brincks, Lawler, IA
Gina Marie Britton, Rogers, AR
Sully Josef Bucheit, Waukon, IA
Jennifer Christine Budds, Naperville, IL
Cheyenne Alexis Burnett, Rock Falls, IL
Gabriel Caetano Franco, São Paulo, Brazil
Zackary James Cain, Plymouth, WI
Tara Lynn Campbell, Merrick, NY
Frederic Andrew Carlson, Decorah, IA
Kelsey Lynn Carpenter, New Hampton, IA
Rebecca Carpenter, West Union, IA
Tyann Jenette Caspers, Bird Island, MN
Ee Vonne Choong, Selangor, Malaysia
Zi Leng Chua, Selangor, Malaysia
Aleesha Jenna Marie Cleaver, Davis, IL
Sydney Lois Clemens, Rice Lake, WI
Cory James Conard-Jarmes, Sigourney, IA
Curtis John Cooksley, Winthrop, IA
Santiago Cordero, Postville, IA
Joseph John Corkery, Rowley, IA
Madison Marie Corkery, Rowley, IA
Brett Remington Cornforth, Rochester, MN
Eric M Cottrell, Hartland, WI
Kourtney Kaye Coyle, Harmony, MN
Katie Lynn Cross, Norwalk, IA
Erik Peter Cunningham, Loves Park, IL
Rachel Lynn Curtis, Manchester, IA
Sydney E Cyzon, DePere, WI
Michelle L Deegan, Brooklyn, WI
Elizabeth Lynn Deeney, Springville, IA
Nathan Richard Deeney, Springville, IA
Meg Marie DeHaven, Oelwein, IA
Austin John Dittmer, Indianola, IA
Taylor Lynn Doermann, Tipton, IA
Madison Alexis Doyle, Rock Island, IL
Erin Elizabeth Drahozal, Cedar Rapids, IA
Madison Grey Edwards, Lakewood, IL
Ryan Christopher Eiche, Appleton, WI
Mitchell Richard Eighme, Waterloo, IA
Lkhagvasaikhan Enkhtur , Ulaanbaatar, Mongoloia
Brianne Nicole Fenton, Crystal Lake, IL
Caitlin Rose Fields, Elk Run Heights, IA
Megan Kathleen Kelly Fischer, Ramsey, MN
Kristin Jean Fisher, Gays Mills, WI
Lexis Ann Fisher, Gays Mills, WI
Jacqueline Marie Flood, Mt Vernon, IL
Libby A Fortin, Olin, IA
Rachel Lynnette Fowler, Kennoway, United Kingdon
Shelby Ruth Frana, Decorah, IA
Emily Anne Frank, Elizabeth, IL
Isaac Jeffry Freese, Lanesboro, MN
Kolter Freidhof, Cresco, IA
Samantha Morgan Garrett, Ottumwa, IA
Levi Gawi, Utrecht, Netherlands
Jamie Dean Gehling, Grand Meadow, MN
Rebecca Naomi Gitch, Fredericksburg, IA
DVante Rafael Glenn, Chicago, IL
Marisa Elizabeth Goerend, Saint Lucas, IA
Michala Samantha Goodwin, New Hampton, IA
Laura Elizabeth Gosse, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Alejandro Gota, Doral, FL
Chase Henry Grabau, Robins, IA
Karlee Marie Grabau, Lime Springs, IA
Travis Jordan Granberg, Oelwein, IA
Jacob Steven Greco, Fayette, IA
Alexandra Kaye Griffin, Nevada, IA
Emily Marie Gustafson, Port Wing, WI
Lauren Eileen Hable, Decorah, IA
Stephanie Sabine Hafner, Canton, MN
Nicholas Steven Haight, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kelsey Kay Hall, Tiffin, IA
Markus Hawes, Waukon, IA
Jordan M Hay, Stanwood, IA
Chaunsey Nikole Haynes, Oelwein, IA
Kayli Lynn Heine, Shell Rock, IA
E Jinq Heng, Penang, Malaysia
Tessa Ann Herron, Antigo, WI
Taylor Jean Higgins, Oelwein, IA
Signey Lee Hilby, Asbury, IA
Dominic Joseph Hillesheim, Menasha, WI
Kelsey Sue Hinrichs, Swisher, IA
Brook Lee Hjerleid, Decorah, IA
Dustin Michael Hoefs, Horicon, WI
Hannah L Holthaus, Plainfield, IA
Joseph Martin Horstman, Volga, IA
Taylor John Hoth, Waverly, IA
Shaquille Hughes, Chicago, IL
Abby Marie Huhe, Cresco, IA
Mary Ann Infeld, New Hampton, IA
Kelly Ann Jachymowski, Lino Lakes, MN
Chyan Nicole Johanningmeier, Waukon, IA
Ty Richard Johnson, Chaska, MN
Mara Elise Jones, Tiffin, IA
Zachary Kaldenberg, Sully, IA
Jordan John Kearns, Van Horne, IA
Erica Patrice Kelly, Littleton, CO
William Flann O'Brien Kenney, Coon Rapids, MN
Biraj Khatiwada, Dhading, Nepal
Erica M Kirgan, Polk City, IA
Amanda Marie Kleespies, Lawler, IA
Mackenzie Clarence Kleitsch, Fairbank, IA
Kaitlyn Nicole Kluesner, New Vienna, IA
Parker Chase Kray, Monticello, IA
Cole John Kruger, Hayfield, MN
Bradley Thomas Kuboushek, Calmar, IA
Emmett Kulick, De Pere, WI
Pui Man Kwok Jeronsica, Sheung Shui, Hong Kong
Ashley Gabrielle Lahr, Coggon, IA
Elliana Courtney Lane, Vinton, IA
Ashley Jean Larson, Sumner, IA
Morgan Ann LaRue, Ionia, IA
Yii Meng Lau, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Anastasia Lavrenko, Postville, IA
Alicia Marie Lawrence, Oelwein, IA
Skyler Shane Lehman, Clintonville, WI
Katlyn Lois Lehs, Randalia, IA
Miranda Paige LeJeune, Algonquin, IL
Alison Marie Leuchtenmacher, Elgin, IA
Shay Lee Lierman, Benton, WI
Alexis Ray Lloyd, Cannon Falls, MN
Bethany Ann Lovhaug, Brooklyn Park, MN
Adam Robert Lytle, McCallsburg, IA
Joshua James Mackey, Elgin, IA
Lauren Elizabeth Marlinghaus, Caseyville, IL
Megan R Maroo, Mason City, IA
Haley Nicole Martin, Mound, MN
Emily Ann Marvin, Alta Vista, IA
Sarah Grace Mason, Des Moines, IA
Joseph Ryan McCaffery, North Liberty, IA
Jason Thomas McClenahan, Lake Ozark, MO
Martina Lea McIntosh, Cresco, IA
Madison Grace Meier, Cedar Rapids, IA
Matthew James Meulemans, Appleton, WI
Alexander R Mitchell, Charles City, IA
Gabrielle Ann Mohs, Fredericksburg, IA
Jennifer Ann Mohs, Nashua, IA
Cory Ray Mullins, West Des Moines, IA
Jennifer Ann Mundt, Utica, MN
Laura Ann Murray, Ames, IA
Casey Jean Musgrave, Solon, IA
Battushig Naranbat, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Aleque A Nauman, Farley, IA
Christina Lorene Neil, Fairbank, IA
Christina Mary Nelson, Central City, IA
Bobbi Jo Ney, West Union, IA
Kim Yew Ng, Selangor, Malaysia
Yi Ling Ng, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Brandon Scott Nicholson, Sanger, CA
Shannon Marie Nix, Plato, MN
Joshua John Norris, Huxley, IA
Margaret Lyn Olson, De Forest, WI
Grace Elizabeth Onsrud, La Crosse, WI
Dustin D Osier, Greene, IA
Jordyn Leigh Ostrowski, Ringle, WI
Rachel Jean Otting, Waukon, IA
Carly Joan Pagel, Hawkeye, IA
Georgeen Lishun Paisley, St Catherine, Jamaica
Carson Kenneth Parker, New Hartford, IA
Lia Grace Passini, Verona, WI
Douglas Brian Perrin, Osage, IA
Caila Allana Petrie, Roscoe, IL
Keagan James Pinter, Cedar Rapids, IA
Sarah Pisney, Cresco, IA
Nicole Marlene Poirier, Edgerton, WI
Yuliya Prokopyshyn, Lviv, Ukraine
Brittany Lynn Quigley, Sumner, IA
Brooke Kathleen Redmond, Basehor, KS
Juan Ignacio Reyna Rodriguez, Antolin del Campo, Venezuela
Emily Ann Rickerl, Riceville, IA
Alexandra Nicole Roby, Rosemount, MN
John Nathan Roemer, Streator, IL
Brandon Aaron Rogers, Rockford, IL
Monica Kathryn Rohe, Onalaska, WI
Connor Jeffrey Rortvedt, New Glarus, WI
Ashley Marie Rosenstiel, Oelwein, IA
Charlotte Elizabeth Ryan, Baldock, United Kingdom
Tonya Louise Saddoris, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kelsey Elizabeth Sanders, Sumner, IA
Shimpei Sato, Mount Vernon, WA
Brooklyn Margaret Schamens, Neenah, WI
Hilary Avo Scherf, Colesburg, IA
Savannah Loring Schinto, Spring Grove, IL
Erick Allen Schroyer, Ossian, IA
Keith David Schwickerath, Garner, IA
Demarkus D Scott, Omaha, NE
Abigail Rose Scullin, West Union, IA
Eric Wilmer Selchow, Buffalo, MN
Samantha Kay Shafranski, Stevens Point, WI
Lauren Nicole Sharp, Kansas City, MO
Neil Mitchell Silberstein, Solon, IA
Nathan Parker Skare, Spring Valley, MN
Chandra Lynn Smith, Bloomfield, IA
Beau Bradley Sorenson, Woden, IA
Adrienne Marie Staton, Quasqueton, IA
Zachery Tyler Steffans, Postville, IA
Austin Christian Steil, Algona, IA
Jacob Ryan Stenberg, Atkins, IA
Cole Bradley Stephen, Manchester, IA
Nicholas Alexander Stone, Blue Mound, IL
Tabitha Dawn Stwalley, La Porte City, IA
Gabriel Price Summerhays, Ogden, IA
Kang Yan Tan, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Khang Le Tan, "Sungai Buloh, Selangor", Malaysia
Caitlin Nicole Tarnowski, Round Lake, IL
Carolyn Evelyn Taylor, Volga, IA
Quintin Carter Taylor, Atkins, IA
Zachary Vincent Taylor, Mount Olive, IL
Yik Heng Then, "Kuching, Sarawak", Malaysia
Tanner Hawkeye Thompson, Forest City, IA
Taylor Padraic Thompson, Forest City, IA
Hanna Sue Thoms, Fayette, IA
Megan Marie Todd, Sioux City, IA
Jalen Scott Tranbarger, Sumner, IA
Brandyn Lee Tulloch, Cottage Grove, MN
Matthew Paul Vagts, West Union, IA
Alexander Paul Van Gerpen, Garner, IA
Alisha Maree VanderWoude, Delton, MI
Austin Craig Vaughn, Garwin, IA
Jesse J Vizzini, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kelsey Ann Vlazny, Farmersburg, IA
Taylor James Volker, Sumner, IA
Samantha Jo Vorwald, Worthington, IA
Grant D Wagner, Castalia, IA
Storm Gabrielle Walsh, Rogers, MN
Graham David Werner, Champlin, MN
April Joyce Wilker, West Union, IA
Madison Lynn Wilkin, Center Point, IA
Taylor M Williams, New London, WI
Gabriel Ann Wittenburg, Readlyn, IA
Jill Ann Wolf, Epworth, IA
Lauren Elizabeth Wombles, Bloomington, IL
Taylor Lee Yezek, Manly, IA
Jill S Zeien, New Hampton, IA
Cassidy Vivian Zeilbeck, Minneapolis, MN
Brody Paul Zmolek, Somonauk, IL
Fort Leavenworth
Rachel Kathleen Bieniecki, Bonner Springs, KS
Timothy Wayne Bloom, Kansas City, KS
Sam Bryant, Leavenworth, KS
Brian Eugene Cates, Oak Grove, MO
Robert Ray Crawford, Leavenworth, KS
Kayla Michelle Curran, Kansas City, KS
Chizuru Devlaminck, Leavenworth, KS
Michael Joseph Harrington, Lansing, KS
Calvin Al Hayes, Lansing, KS
Jonathan Henry Hennes, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Nacarrus Ellasia Hudson, Statesboro, GA
Odell Kruah, Lansing, KS
Jon Kevin Miles, Leavenworth, KS
Josef Daniel Nichols, Leavenworth, KS
Harold R Plattenberg, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Victoria L Savoy, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Theodore Joseph Stoica, Leavenworth, KS
Terri Vanessa Strickland, Leavenworth, KS
Ra'Shaun Thornton, Lansing, KS
Jessica L Trudo, Lansong, KS
Germinie A Turner, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Keisha M Vigil, Leavenworth, KS
Fort Polk
Shalendra Capri Allen, Leesville, LA
Nichole Marie Anderson, Clarksville, TN
Pamela Faye Archangel, Leesville, LA
Brigitte Nicole Billingsley, Leesville, LA
Kimberley Nicole Darty, Fort Polk, LA
CoDi William England, Lake Charles, LA
Shamaria Blshaite Fields, Leesville, LA
Jennifer Garner, New Llano, LA
LaTonia Cetreece Johnson, DeRidder, LA
Brandy Darlene Kelley, New Llano, LA
Kay Lynn Meadoh, Leesville, LA
Glenda Philips, Leesville, LA
Monica Ann-Marie Phillips, Deridder, LA
Barbara Jeanette Reppond, Lake Charles, LA
Benjamin Russell Richardson, Lake Charles, LA
Tonia Marie Rouchon, Fort Polk, LA
Belen Garcia Salasar, Fort Polk, LA
Rawand Salih, Fort Polk, LA
Robert Wade Stone, Leesville, LA
Fort Riley
Roberta Maricela Bristol, Fort Riley, KS
Matthew Daryl Brown, Junction City, KS
Ryann Michelle Cannon, Junction City, KS
Joshua Lee Chappell, Herndon, VA
Aigbefo Dominion Ehihi, Junction City, KS
Damen Lejai Ellison, New Braunfels, TX
Gladys Jacqueline Esquivel, Fort Riley, KS
Oscar Manuel Gallego, Junction City, KS
Michael Andrew Gazda, Manhattan, KS
Jenise Shantava Hiram, Junction City, KS
Shaun Paul Hoofard, Manhattan, KS
Kristian Edward James, Junction City, KS
Jeffrey David Johnson, Herington, KS
Jordan Ann Marie Kent, Raeford, NC
Kathryn Susanne Ladd, Fort Riley, KS
Mario Dwayne Miramontez, Chapman, KS
Amy Jo Muse, Manhattan, KS
Marcus DeShaun Myers, Junction City, KS
Thomas David Niederquell, Oskaloosa, KS
Hannah Leigh Pitman, Junction City, KS
Lucretia Reaves, Junction City, KS
Brooke Ashley Rodriguez, Fort Riley, KS
Tanya Lee Rollins, Junction City, KS
William James Simmons, Manhattan, KS
Chad Brendan Soberalski, Herington, KS
James Edward Thomas, Pensacola, FL
Alex Tyson, Junction City, KS
Sophia G Whittick, Tampa, FL
Yordanos Yohannes, Junction City, KS
Fort Sill
Damien Ashanta Collier, Lawton, OK
April Lynn Dodds, Lawton, OK
Tarese Danielle Holden, Fletcher, OK
Jorel Enrique Santiago, Fort Sill, OK
David Lynn Sexton, Lawton, OK
Jana Denise Stringer, Lawton, OK
Madison
Cheri Austin Brenton, Middleton, WI
Lucy Amarley Brewoo, Madison, WI
Ankita Budhathoki , Jhapa, Nepal
Khara Harriet Bufford, Madison, WI
Thoriah Raven Corso, Madison, WI
Carrie Danielle Cossom, Madison, WI
Stacy L Dayton, Stoughton, WI
Jeremy D Edge, Brodhead, WI
Erin Marie Gilbertson, Oregon, WI
Kimberly Marie Grob, Deerfield, WI
Blaine Marie Hendrickson, Mazomanie, WI
Victoria Lynn Hollenberg, Beaver Dam, WI
Daphne Jones, Madison, WI
David Walter Kingsfield, Madison, WI
Thomas Earl Vincent Maier, Wyocena, WI
Brenda Kay McFarland, Deerfield, WI
Jessica Rose McIntyre, Madison, WI
Kimberly Marie Mentink, Madison, WI
Eric Joesph Niebuhr, McFarland, WI
Teri Lynn Ott, Cross Plains, WI
Brenda Lee Redepenning, Madison, WI
Ruth Ann Francine Spencer, Madison, WI
Megan Marie Speropulos, Onalaska, WI
Jamie Marie Suchomel, Madison, WI
Tatiana Vayserberg, Madison, WI
Melanie Marie Vobora, Prairie Du Sac, WI
Christopher Paul Zimmerman, McFarland, WI
Malaysia
Mana Abbassian , Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Rafidah Abdul Jalal, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Mazlifah Hurin Abdul Shukor, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ilana Fareen Ahmad Firdouz , Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Nazreene Alang Zari, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Samuel Pragasam Alfred, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ai Lin Ang, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Hooi Lin Ang, Penang, Malaysia
Nishanti Arumugan, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Kuhasheni Asokan, Selangor, Malaysia
Jeyasree Ayyanar , Johor Bahru, Malaysia
Danial Aziz Bahaman , Selangor, Malaysia
Shahrrathey Balasubaramaniam, Selangor, Malaysia
Jin Ying Chai, Sandakan, Malaysia
Ai Yuen Cheah, Selangor, Malaysia
Justin Eu King Chee, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Kong Meng Kevin Chew, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Wee Wee Chia, Selangor, Malaysia
Kim Poh Chin, Selangor, Malaysia
Xhing Ee Chin, Bukit Mertajam, Malaysia
Pui Man Chong, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Soo Ying Chong, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Natasha Clarisse Christopher , Pahang, Malaysia
Annie Pau En Chung, Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia
Shun Mun Chung, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ngaveena Davahran , Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Jahaziel Josiah D'Cruz, Selangor, Malaysia
Keh Ying Gan, Selangor, Malaysia
Wendy Chew May Goh, Penang, Malaysia
Sountheriyaa Gunaseelan , Selangor, Malaysia
Saraswathy H. Kanabati, Selangor, Malaysia
Lyn Fhung Har, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Janattiny Harikrishnan , Selangor, Malaysia
Shelley Ho, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Arlynn Yee Chiann Huah, Butterworth, Malaysia
Yi Shern Hwang, Selangor, Malaysia
Yashini Jayasankar , Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Saranya K Paramsevan, "Cameron Highlands, Pahang", Malaysia
Raveena Devi K. Sundar, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Tania Anne Kaleswaran , Selangor, Malaysia
Soniscya Karajj, Klang, Malaysia
Fabian Santiago Kenel, Selangor, Malaysia
Joon Hyong Kim, Seoul, South Korea
Koi Yin Kok, Penang, Malaysia
Olivia Indrani Krishnasamy , Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Jacquelyn Marie Lazarus , , Malaysia
Weng Ka Lee, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Weng Yew Lee, Selangor, Malaysia
Mei Ee Liaw, Klang, Malaysia
Hui Xin Liew, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Xin Rong Melissa Liew, Selangor, Malaysia
Chi Yan Lim, Shah Alam, Malaysia
Hsiao Huey LIM, Penang, Malaysia
Kevin Soong Choong Lim, Selangor, Malaysia
Peh Yee Lim, Selangor, Malaysia
Shay Lin Lim, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Rahula Sook Yan Loh, Georgetown, Malaysia
Samantha Wah Chean Loh, Penang, Malaysia
Jie Wei Loke, Seri Kembangan, Malaysia
Charles Lopez, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Joey Low, Kuantan, Malaysia
Sanjiv M Rajeswaran , Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
S.Sathyaseelan M. Sarawanan , Mentakap, Malaysia
Mahnelene Grace Mahendiran, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yogeswary Manoharan , Klang, Malaysia
Atief Fathi Md Ghazali, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Siti Nurfarah Aqilah Mohamed Musthafa , Tapah, Malaysia
Kamilia Mohammad Khatib , Selangor, Malaysia
Muhammad Fatharany Mohd Nizam, Rawan, Malaysia
Amir Momeni , Tehran, Iran
Goutami Maniam Munion, Selangor, Malaysia
Nur Sabrina Mustafa, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Tharshini Nadaraja , Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Vinothiny Nadarajah , Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Pirabavathi Nagappen , Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Chi Xian Ng, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Li-Guan Ng, Ipoh, Malaysia
See Chin Ng, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Xin Yin Ng, Bukit Mertajam, Malaysia
Yoon Tien Ng, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yuen Wei Ng, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
I-Leen Ong, Melaka, Malaysia
Abigail Ignacia Palmer, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Kimberly Supang Panai, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Ji Ann Phua, Cheras Selangor, Malaysia
Mercy Ramelyn Ponniah , Klang Selangor, Malaysia
Angelina Leonora Raelo, Kuching, Malaysia
Mohana Sundaram Raghavan , Klang, Malaysia
Narmatha Raman, Rawang Selangor, Malaysia
Durhashini Ranganathan , Selangor, Malaysia
Izlin Xantia Rohaizad , Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Pratheeban S Konnasegaran , Kulai Jaya Johor, Malaysia
MuhammadShofian Saiful, Pahang, Malaysia
Shanice Shalene Sanyasi Jeyaretnam , Pahang, Malaysia
Ashminder Kaur Gill Satnam Singh , Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Ashvinder Kaur Gill Satnam Singh , Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Rinnisha Selvandran , Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
S Vigneswari Selvaraju, Seremban Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Edward Tuck Tye Seng, Selangor, Malaysia
Win Hoe Sie, Subang, Malaysia
Samentha James Simon, Perak, Malaysia
Silambarasu Sivakurunathan, Selangor, Malaysia
Tsuey Jing Soon, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Moh Thing Soong, Georgetown, Malaysia
Khaili Noorliyana Sopian, Selangor, Malaysia
Alayna Rani Sreenivas , Selangor, Malaysia
Lorehta Doreen Sritheran , Selangor, Malaysia
Siva Naga Ranjini Subramaniam, Sungai Buloh, Malaysia
Thanusha Sukumaran , Kuantan, Malaysia
Deneshwaren Sundram, Georgetown, Malaysia
Sharifah Nazatul Nur Syed Sabry, Selangor, Malaysia
Shu Yin Tan, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yao Ming Tan, Pahang, Malaysia
Bee Bee Tay, Johor, Malaysia
Ryan Wern Wei Teo, Klang, Malaysia
Ker Hsin Teoh, Penang, Malaysia
Kit Mun Teoh, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Jael Jia Yi Toh, Klang, Malaysia
Christian Bernard Unto, Selangor, Malaysia
Jeyapriya Vijayalingam, "Ipoh, Perak", Malaysia
Vanessa Wilbur Moses, Shah Alam, Malaysia
Suet Ying Woi, Selangor, Malaysia
Schok Ying Elaine Wong, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Su Yuan Wong, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Chiao Theng Yeap, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Jia Ying Yeoh, Butterworth, Malaysia
Esther May Lee Yong, Selangor, Malaysia
Freddie Jia Zhen Yong, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Shi Min Yong, Cheras, Malaysia
Mesa
Diana Louise Eschen, Mesa, AZ
Stephenie Michelle Meyer, Surprise, AZ
Jermaine J Moore, Laveen, AZ
Milwaukee
Dennis Alan Carney, Cudahy, WI
Tia Tinise Dorsey, Milwaukee, WI
Robert Lamont Ellis, Milwaukee, WI
Lee Her, West Allis, WI
Jennifer L Irby, Sussex, WI
Shatavia LueEthel Jefferson, Milwaukee, WI
Matthew L Johnson, Milwaukee, WI
Edward Theodore Kidd, Fredonia, WI
Angelique J Langlois, Shorewood, WI
Tiffany Eloise Mason, Mequon, WI
Dennis Charles Matthews, Hales Corners, WI
Francis Latasha Nance, Milwaukee, WI
Dana Marie Orozco, Mequon, WI
Christopher Michael Papa, Milwaukee, WI
Amanda J Smith, Milwaukee, WI
Elizabeth Callie-Ann Smith, Milwaukee, WI
Candace Tucker, Arlington, TX
New Orleans
Arnisha Lashal Ambrose, Slidell, LA
Sheena Shenel Ancar, Metairie, LA
Nakeisha Janean Barnes, Slidell, LA
Bryant Scott Brinker, Marrero, LA
Kayla Lynn Campbell, Violet, LA
Gabrielle Antoinette Cashio, Meraux, LA
Lynn Paul Charles, Slidell, LA
Rockell Monique Dyas, New Orleans, LA
Anthony Christopher Edenfield, Chalmette, LA
Kurt Aaron Eischen, New Orleans, LA
Tanya Jenell Gillum, Violet, LA
Eugencia Green, New Orleans, LA
Aina Catherine Greenaway, Marrero, LA
Amanda Lynn Heffker Falgout, Chalmette, LA
Jerald Anthony Holmes, New Orleans, LA
Ray Anthony Jones, New Orleans, LA
Addonnis Marie Joseph, Arabi, LA
James Ronald Kish, Slidell, LA
Darlene Langsford, Chalmette, LA
Hector Enrique Maes, Metairie, LA
Johana A Maison, New Orleans, LA
Drionne De'Cor Major, Violet, LA
Ashley A Powell, Abita Springs, LA
Jeremy Joshua Ricketson, Gretna, LA
Frank Ben Robertson, New Orleans, LA
Thomas Henry Schmall, Metairie, LA
Quincy Adams Shelling, Marrero, LA
Anthony Nathaniel Smith, Gretna, LA
Christopher Anthony Trenticosta, Slidell, LA
Trudy Turner, New Orleans, LA
Jeffrey Paul Vappie, New Orleans, LA
Nursing-Cedar Rapids
Daniel J Green, North Liberty, IA
Melissa Elizabeth Griffin, Swisher, IA
Jessica Carol McKusker, Marengo, IA
Nursing-Des Moines
Brenda Lee Goodner, Ankeny, IA
Nursing-Mary Greeley
Audra Keivett Lyman, Roland, IA
Rebecca Noel Moore, Prattsburgh, NY
Emma Frances Ryan, Ames, IA
Nicole Anne Stupp, Gilbert, IA
Nursing-Online
Velvet Arlene Bruggemeyer, Mount Pleasant, IA
Erin Lee Christiansen, Elliott, IA
Samantha Marguerite Cocking, Winthrop, IA
Stacey Marie Colsch, Waukon, IA
Taryn Emily Eilers, Anamosa, IA
James Robert Even, Waterloo, IA
Kyla Marie Gardner, Des Moines, IA
Carrie Danielle Grundhoefer, Galena, IL
Amy Anne Hahn, Boone, IA
Clayton Allen Hall, Gilbert, AZ
Katelynn Marie Hansen, Adair, IA
Brenda Lynn Helmuth, Oelwein, IA
Stacy Jean Kruse, Manilla, IA
Amy J Medhaug, Raymond, IA
Anna Louise Miller, Iowa City, IA
Stephanie Amber Morlan, Bagley, IA
Nicole Ann Mueller, Westby, WI
Hannah Gail Olson, Cuba City, WI
Ann Kristine Poling, Manson, IA
Chelsea Christina Reuter, Davenport, IA
Amanda Smith, Wellman, IA
Sarah Ann Smith, Mesa, AZ
Emily Anne Wigen, Spencer, IA
Online Undergraduate
Bridget Gretchen Babcock, Kent, WA
Natalie Reid Balk, Iowa City, IA
Zach Clayton Barrick, Minneapolis, MN
Michael Alan Bergan, Cresco, IA
Brittany Boerm, Marshalltown, IA
Jeremy Gene Buhr, New Hartford, IA
Lindsey Lea Calhoun, Mason City, IA
Stacie Chen, Decorah, IA
Nathan Paul Eichenberger, Ionia, IA
Kevin Patrick Evans, Virginia Beach, VA
Jody Lynn Fox, Rochester, MN
Christopher Paul Gelhaus, Coon Rapids, IA
Ellery Grier, Whiteville, TN
Ashley Grummel, Elk Grove, CA
Kristian Johan Grummel, Elk Grove, CA
Sarah Barbara Guenther, Dubuque, IA
Christopher Donald Hartmann, Oelwein, IA
Stephanie Ann Hicks, Middletown, IA
Kelly Ann Houck, FPO, AP
Heather Elizabeth Houser, Gilbertville, IA
Shane M Hovde, Savage, MN
Brian Ashley Hutzell, West Des Moines, IA
Rachel L Ice, Leon, IA
Talisa Linn Jacobs, New London, IA
Scott Kevin Jennings, Wonewoc, WI
Jeremy Alan Jostand, Decorah, IA
Stevie M Koller, Irvine, CA
Alicia Ann Larson, Farley, IA
Justin Mains, Algona, IA
Tehra Suzette Moore, Webster City, IA
Christel Jean Moores-Winkle, Hayden, ID
Kelsey Genevieve Mueller, Elkader, IA
MaKayla Elaine Nemmers, Bondurant, IA
Creighton Paul Regenwether, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jacob Anthony Robinson, Cottage Grove, MN
Janet Lyn Rustad, Cresco, IA
Shawna Marie Seeley, Manchester, IA
Lia Patrice Seidl, Randall, MN
Michelle Rene Starkey, Richland Center, WI
Wesley Eric Starkey, Richland Center, WI
Michael Matthew Starkweather, Elgin, IA
Mandy Marie Van Syoc, Mason City, IA
Jaime Ann Waddingham, Ankeny, IA
Nicole Joann Whitaker, El Paso, TX
Prairie du Chien
Mary Ellen Aarsvold, Waukon, IA
Marissa Lynne Clark, Prairie Du Chien, WI
Vanessa Kay Cosgrove, West Salem, WI
Christopher George Finnell, Boscobel, WI
Michael Thomas Johnston, Harpers Ferry, IA
Jennifer Sue Kinserdahl, Sparta, WI
Emily Kay Krambeer, McGregor, IA
Lori Elizabeth Ludovissy, Osseo, WI
Barbara Jay Martin, La Crosse, WI
Dawn E Solchenberger, Hillsboro, WI
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Steger, Prairie Du Chien, WI
Quad Cities
Shaneika S Allbritton, Davenport, IA
Gabrielle Lynn Baumbach, Davenport, IA
Jason Lee Berggren, Wilton, IA
Breanna Marie Chumbley, Long Grove, IA
Jessica Jo Clark, Davenport, IA
DiSha Nicole Culpepper, Davenport, IA
Tagan Lyn Davis, Walcott, IA
Christina M. Day, Davenport, IA
Morgan Elizabeth DeWitt, Clinton, IA
Kelsey Christine Erichsen, Eldridge, IA
Sarah Francine Evans, Davenport, IA
Mackenzie Danielle Garnica, Davenport, IA
Tanner James Greenwalt, Blue Grass, IA
Olivia Blaire Harper, Davenport, IA
KaSandra Elizabeth Hesse, Andalusia, IL
Brent M Keemle, Rock Island, IL
Courtni Christine Knudtson, Wheatland, IA
Nancy Sue LaMere, Bettendorf, IA
Lauren Jenea Lewis, Bettendorf, IA
Stephanie Ellen Moore, Davenport, IA
Tasha Hope Phillips, Muscatine, IA
Cassandra Summer Russell, Davenport, IA
Jon Martin Schluns, De Witt, IA
Gary Rohan Silvera, Davenport, IA
Rick Alan Tague, McCausland, IA
Jamie Lee Williams, Bettendorf, IA
Brittany Winchell, Clinton, IA
Katie Marie Yetter, Muscatine, IA
Megan C Brugger, Rockford, IL
Rockford
Brittany Anne Brummett, Rockford, IL
James R Bryson, Machesney Park, IL
Megan Carmon Byrd, Rockford, IL
Jordan Elizabeth Diehl, Rockford, IL
Amy Lynn Flaningam, Machesney Park, IL
Paige Marie Heinke, Pecatonica, IL
Brett Hunter Kurpeski, Poplar Grove, IL
Mitchell Luebke, Rockford, IL
Amanda Elizabeth Martinez, Belvidere, IL
Andrea J Merchant, Byron, IL
Krystin Morabito, Rockford, IL
Melissa Anne Rogers, Belvidere, IL
Rhiannon Eileen Schandelmeier, Rockford, IL
Jennifer Lu VerHagen, Roscoe, IL
Ty'Ayra Ja'Nae Williams, Rockford, IL
Ashley Rocio Zumbado, Doral, FL
Waterloo
Sanda Abdic, Waterloo, IA
Mary Margaret Baldwin, Waterloo, IA
Ashley Nicole Bauer, Cedar Falls, IA
Donna Marie Bausch, Elgin, IA
Carissa Jeanette Beierschmitt, Fairbank, IA
Chad Kenneth Bergmeier, Hudson, IA
Nicole Lynn Bergmeier, Hudson, IA
Jessica Marie Bloker, Janesville, IA
Crystal Ann Boyles, Waterloo, IA
Carmen Teresa Caruso, Dysart, IA
Kelli Jo Connolly, Quasqueton, IA
Megan Emma Crooks, Ionia, IA
Jenna Kaye Curran, Waterloo, IA
Melinda Sue Decker, Jesup, IA
Benjamin Daniel Dennis, Waterloo, IA
Lisa Ann Dennis, Waterloo, IA
Julie Lee Ann Edgington, Cedar Falls, IA
Cory Allen Evans, Independence, IA
Katelyn Joy Felix, Waterloo, IA
Samantha Marie Frost, Cedar Falls, IA
Marcia Mary Funke, Manchester, IA
Stormy Leanne Goss, Plainfield, IA
Estelle Marie Gudenkauf, Independence, IA
Valerie Lynn Hack, Waterloo, IA
Jylayna Nichole Hammill, Waterloo, IA
Derrick Lynn Hanson, Waterloo, IA
Dakotah Renee Herman, Denver, IA
Vickie I Hickson, Independence, IA
Cynthia Anne Howard, Cedar Falls, IA
Austin Robert Husome, Cedar Falls, IA
Jocelyn Joyce Jensen, Cedar Falls, IA
Danielle M Kiefer, Cedar Falls, IA
Kelci Catherine Krull, Clarksville, IA
Jessica Nicole Rimmer Kruse, Hiawatha, IA
Alecia Alice Landers, Clarksville, IA
Sara Lynn Laures, Cedar Falls, IA
Nikki Marie Lown, Belle Plaine, IA
Glenda Sue McArtor, Cedar Falls, IA
Katelyn Alexis McDermott, Waterloo, IA
Andrew James Metcalf, Waterloo, IA
Jesse Allan Meyer, Cedar Falls, IA
Jeannie Jo Miller, Nashua, IA
Dana Marie Nieman-Demuth, Jesup, IA
Regina Lynn Platte, Rowley, IA
Alexis Marie Porter, Waterloo, IA
Julie Ann Richmond, Waterloo, IA
Allison Marie Ringheden, Waterloo, IA
Abbi Layne Rust, Elk Run Heights, IA
Dijana Selimanovic, Waterloo, IA
Elizabeth Ann Smith, Fairbank, IA
Lisa K Smith, Waverly, IA
Timothy Richard Smith, Waterloo, IA
Sean Everett Snyder, Ossian, IA
Teresa Ann Snyder, Winthrop, IA
Jessica Lyn Sparks, La Porte City, IA
Zackary Joseph Stainbrook, Waterloo, IA
Renee Marie Steimel, Elk Run Heights, IA
Jessica Leigh Studebaker, Jesup, IA
Brenna Kay Sutton, Waterloo, IA
Jacob Darrel Taylor, Waterloo, IA
Kristina Ann Taylor, Waterloo, IA
Hermina Topcagic, Waterloo, IA
Jennifer Lee Troyna, Aplington, IA
Patrick John Trumbauer, Waterloo, IA
Chelsea Glyn Tyler, Aplington, IA
Marissa Marie VanDorn, Cedar Falls, IA
Tia Marie Velasquez, Waterloo, IA
Michael John Weber, Waterloo, IA
Peter Michael Weber, Traer, IA
James Richard Wentz, Waterloo, IA
Wausau
Larissa Mae Baumann, Wausau, WI
Nicole Lynn Dulak, Mosinee, WI
Maline Victoria Enders, Laona, WI
Priscilla Kay Fleming, Wausau, WI
Bonnie Lea Gauerke, Schofield, WI
Kenneth Michael Heis, Wausau, WI
Matthew S Hildebrandt, Kronenwetter, WI
Jared Quincy Kortenhof, Rhinelander, WI
Devin Ann Litza, Hatley, WI
Glenn Lee Mahan, Wausau, WI
Cristy Ann Maltbey, Hatley, WI
Samantha Ann Melotik, Birnamwood, WI
Julie Mae Rasmussen, Antigo, WI
Miranda Jean Reiter, Kronenwetter, WI
Dustin Allen Ruleau, Wausau, WI
Kristin Patrica Ruleau, Wausau, WI
Lindsey Marie Ryba, Wausau, WI
Kelsi Jo Schneeberger, Mosinee, WI
Sandra Marie Seliger, Athens, WI
Melanie Louise Sperl, Withee, WI
Samantha Jean Stroik, Mosinee, WI
Michelle Lisa Welnetz, Schofield, WI
Pam Yang, Wausau, WI

About Upper Iowa University Founded in 1857, Upper Iowa University is a private, not-for-profit university providing undergraduate and graduate degree programs to about 5,800 students–nationally and internationally–at its Fayette campus, 25 U.S. education locations, as well as locations in Malaysia and Hong Kong. Upper Iowa University is a recognized innovator in offering accredited, quality programs through flexible, multiple delivery systems, including online and self-paced degree program. With a focus on developing leaders and lifelong learners, UIU provides dual enrollment programs for high school students as well as continuing education and professional development opportunities for learners of any age. For more information, visit uiu.edu.

Contact:
Michael Van Sickle
Editorial Services Director
Office of Communication and Marketing
Phone 563-425-5326

vansicklem29@uiu.edu

APPLYREQUEST INFORMATION INFO@UIU.EDU800‑553‑4150