Instant Scholarship of up to $19,250 for U.S. Transfer Students! Confirm Your Eligibility

Apply
Request Information

Fall 2016 Dean's List

Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean's List for the 2016 Fall semester. To be honored, a student must have earned a minimum 3.50 grade point average for the semester and be enrolled as a full-time student. 

Alexandria
Ruth D Basco, Deville, LA
Shelby Lynn Brodnax, Marksville, LA
Brandy Nicole Cook, Marksville, LA
Sharika Monique Davis, Alexandria, LA
Catherine Frances Evans, Pineville, LA
Chance Joseph Farace, Alexandria, LA
Jasmaine De'Mara Gaines, Alexandria, LA
Lakeidra D Gaines, Pineville, LA
Derrick Juston Guidry, Ball, LA
Trashawndra Shontrice Henderson, Alexandria, LA
Patti Lynn Holmes, Alexandria, LA
Billie Jo Hulin, Pineville, LA
Jordane Michelle Humphrey, Alexandria, LA
Lafrancis Lashay Hurts, Alexandria, LA
Christopher Wayne Isaac, Pineville, LA
Ruth Katie D Jackson, Alexandria, LA
Michael Paul Judge, Pineville, LA
Bishop Dale Lake, Pineville, LA
Steven Trevor Launsby, Ball, LA
Avram Melissa Lee, Pineville, LA
Alton Jerome Lyons, Alexandria, LA
Matthew McClure Mallette, Deville, LA
Sheri Lynn McDaniel, Colfax, LA
LaQuanda Ann McGlory, Alexandria, LA
Wone Labyrinth McGrew, Merryville, LA
Dinika Gonzales Nelson, Lena, LA
Shawnterika Stafford, Pineville, LA
Tashiana Whitehead, Alexandria, LA
Kimberline Evette Williams, Alexandria, LA
Twarnette D'shay Wilton, Alexandria, LA
Baton Rouge Baton Rouge Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge
Kristy Me'chelle Alexander, Baton Rouge, LA
Mictissa Allerion Allen, Baton Rouge, LA
LaKendra Piper Brandon, Baton Rouge, LA
Sharonda Shaekita Cooper-Epps, Baton Rouge, LA
Clara Ann Davis, Baton Rouge, LA
Latrennia Jones Goins, Baton Rouge, LA
Lamonica Marie Green, Baton Rouge, LA
Tasha Lynette Green, Baton Rouge, LA
Raven Renee Guillory, Prairieville, LA
Jernea Keionta Hayes, Baton Rouge, LA
Adam Ray Holden, Crandall, TX
Anissa Celeste Honore, Gonzales, LA
Rachelle Renee Kelly, Baton Rouge, LA
Kathryn Louhannah Mitchell, Baton Rouge, LA
Shameika Molden Elzy, Plaquemine, LA
Niyoka Vanese Rogers, Baton Rouge, LA
Qjuana Latrice Singleton, Baton Rouge, LA
Brittany Ann Smith, Baton Rouge, LA
Carmesha Danielle Smith, Darrow, LA
Natasha Kyla Square, Baker, LA
Andre Sylvester, Denham Springs, LA
Kelsey Charmaine Thomas, Plaquemine, LA
Dominique Rachelle Williams, Erwinville, LA
 
Blackhawk (Janesville, WI)
Yoselin Castaneda, Beloit, WI
Lynn Ann Egan, Monticello, WI
Savhannah C Hatch, Beloit, WI
Shelly Lynn Jones-French, Janesville, WI
Lindsay Beth Kleimenhagen, Janesville, WI
Kelly Ann Korntved, Janesville, WI
Noe Mar-Garcia, Beloit, WI
Kaitlyn Aileen Marshall, Janesville, WI
Brianna Lynn Moran, Janesville, WI
David J Olson, Janesville, WI
Becky Lynn Prindle, Janesville, WI
Lacey Rae Rolon, Beloit, WI
Tammy Mae Schears, Jefferson, WI
Arianne Marie Schultz, Janesville, WI
Michael Vincent Shadrick, Janesville, WI
Taylor K Thompson, Janesville, WI
Amanda Marie Tyler, Beloit, WI
Amy Leigh Vertz, Dousman, WI
Jennifer Rosalie Wright, Janesville, WI
 
Cedar Rapids
Judy Lynn Adams, Deep River, IA
Rebecca Lyn Bailey, Iowa City, IA
Mariah Mae Beshears, Cedar Rapids, IA
Taylor Jean Fair, North Liberty, IA
Natalie Anne Harwood, Cedar Rapids, IA
Mellice Laurelle Jellison, Cedar Rapids, IA
Benjamin Wayne Lohr, Marion, IA
Natasha Marie Miskimen, Cedar Rapids, IA
Hisham Mohamed Nogod, Coralville, IA
Austen James Seely, Cedar Rapids, IA
Heather Marie Smith, Marion, IA
Patricia Lynn VanMeter, Marion, IA
Bonnie Norene Vasquez, Swisher, IA
 
DeRidder
Casey Roxane Collins, Deridder, LA
Amanda Marie Crosby, DeRidder, LA
Carissa Bailey Moore, Deridder, LA
 
Des Moines
Emily Anne Beltran, Eagle Grove, IA
Nicholas William Bieber, Ankeny, IA
Leonard Wayne Blattel, Ankeny, IA
Emilie Rae Bowlin, Des Moines, IA
Carly Lynn Bredehoeft, Ankeny, IA
Janelle Renae Brown, Norwalk, IA
Steven Michael Button, Van Meter, IA
Scott Andrew Chiri, Granger, IA
Alexandra Ray Cochran, Carlisle, IA
Kaitlin Jo Courtney, Des Moines, IA
Chad Joseph Dreckman, West Des Moines, IA
Chelsea Ann Dykstra, Saint Charles, IA
Alicia Anne Eben, West Des Moines, IA
Tracey Lynn Gibson, Ankeny, IA
Stephanie Lynn Gilbert, Altoona, IA
Stacey Leigh Hanson, Altoona, IA
Crystal Lynn Harden, Bondurant, IA
Ericka Ruth Harden, Newton, IA
Kenny Earl Harrington, Des Moines, IA
Lauren Louise Hayes, Des Moines, IA
Chad Andrew Henrichs, Urbandale, IA
Kathleen Mae Hentges, Des Moines, IA
Bridget Kay Jackson, Des Moines, IA
Teri Lynn Jensen, Ames, IA
Stacie Leigh Jones, West Des Moines, IA
Teah Rose Kastendieck, Fort Dodge, IA
Kami Marie Kile, Norwalk, IA
Emily Gray Klages, Des Moines, IA
Emma Kralik, Pleasant Hill, IA
Josie Lynn Lehman, Runnells, IA
Joy Jeannette Leibfried, Windsor Heights, IA
Amy Thornhill Leonard, West Des Moines, IA
Dawn Cheree Lesan, Shakopee, MN
Cathy Marie Lewis, Clive, IA
Michael James Lowe, Des Moines, IA
Amber Marie Maes, Des Moines, IA
Samantha Anne Malone, Ankeny, IA
Elizabeth Dawn Martinez, Norwalk, IA
Olivia Kay Miller, Waukee, IA
Sarah Mueller, Urbandale, IA
Sadhika Vinod Patel, Des Moines, IA
Jessie Lee Perry, Adel, IA
Riley Paige Pickard, Pleasant Hill, IA
Nathan Donald Ross, Boone, IA
Rachel Lynn Ross, Boone, IA
Gregory Ryan Ruopp, Nevada, IA
Silvester Kipsat Rutto, Creston, IA
Crystal Faye Sales, Altoona, IA
Carrie Barbara Savage, Johnston, IA
Erick Robert Schrier, Polk City, IA
David Michael Schwerzler, West Des Moines, IA
Patricia Sue Sego, Des Moines, IA
Amber Danielle Shelley, Waukee, IA
Jordan Nicole Stewart, Ankeny, IA
Aaron James Stonehocker, Newport News, VA
Rebecca Elizabeth Studer, West Des Moines, IA
Kelly Marie Sullivan, Des Moines, IA
Nicole Lynne Thomson, Norwalk, IA
Daniel Patrick Tracy, Ankeny, IA
Jamie Lea Tripp, Altoona, IA
Samuel M Waymire, Urbandale, IA
Robert Mark Weepie, Des Moines, IA
Benjamin Jacob Weiss, Grimes, IA
Laura M Willardson, Ankeny, IA
John Wolfe, West Des Moines, IA
Heather Lynn Wood, Des Moines, IA
 
Des Moines Education
Jennifer Lynn Apt, Pleasant Hill, IA
Laura Rachelle Beamer, Grimes, IA
Tamara Brase, West Des Moines, IA
Robin Ann Cornelius, Boone, IA
Frank Leo Harty, Des Moines, IA
Torie Renee Lehman, Ankeny, IA
Kerrin Marie Martinson, Altoona, IA
Elizebeth Bailey Payton, Newton, IA
Hiliary Victoria Pennington, Waukee, IA
Ryan Roe, Waterloo, IA
Mason Malone VanHorn, Bondurant, IA
 
Elkhorn
Charlotte Zoris Brown-Miller, Racine, WI
Jacob Micheal Cde Baca, Walworth, WI
Shelly Erickson, Kenosha, WI
Kandis Mae Gallentine, Salem, WI
Dana Hauser, Mount Pleasant, WI
Nora Lee Johnston, Whitewater, WI
Marissa Lou Sorenson, Janesville, WI
 
Fayette Campus
Owen Charles Abkes, Ackley, IA
James Kwabena Watts Abotsi, Accra, Ghana
Karissa Ray Akey, Waupaca, WI
Emily Sue Allspach, Waverly, IA
Ashley Jo Althoff, Volga, IA
Brian Matthew Andera, Elgin, IA
Jacquelyn Joann Arbegast, Sheffield, IA
William John Auer, Guttenberg, IA
Brittney Nicole Backes, Edgewood, IA
Nicholas Jerry Baumler, West Union, IA
Sawyer Jeremiah Bawek, Arcadia, WI
Brittany Nicole Beckman, Princeton, MN
Nathanael Tamas Beiwel, Decorah, IA
Sarah Joy Benson, Minong, WI
Ashley Ann Beringer, Worthington, IA
Chelsea Leah Berry, Arlington, IA
Tristan Lewis Beyer, Fairfax, IA
Jonifah Dashawn Birmingham, Rockford, IL
Dylan Jordan Block, Tripoli, IA
Joy Marie Boehmer, New Hampton, IA
Mitchell Steven Boevers, Readlyn, IA
Amy L Bonvillain, Elizabeth, IL
Timothy Andrew Brackett, Denver, CO
Ashley Jordan Brady, Central City, IA
Jerricho James Braun, Saint Charles, MN
Josie McKenna Breitsprecher, Dayton, IA
Jordyn Nicole Brennan, Hortonville, WI
Gina Marie Britton, Rogers, AR
Jennifer Christine Budds, Naperville, IL
Joshua Joseph Buresh, Waverly, IA
Zackary James Cain, Plymouth, WI
Blanca Cecilia Campos, Postville, IA
Ravae Rachel Canas, Kent, WA
Adam Frank Cannon, Westgate, IA
Angel Cardoso, Crystal Lake, IL
Kelsey Lynn Carpenter, New Hampton, IA
David Michael Charnot, Orland Park, IL
Tori Jean Clark, Pearl City, IL
Curtis John Cooksley, Winthrop, IA
MeKenzie Jean Coppage, West Point, IA
Santiago Cordero, Postville, IA
Madison Marie Corkery, Rowley, IA
Brett Remington Cornforth, Rochester, MN
Eric M Cottrell, Hartland, WI
Kourtney Kaye Coyle, Harmony, MN
Katie Lynn Cross, Norwalk, IA
Brittany Cullen, Cedar Rapids, IA
Erik Peter Cunningham, Loves Park, IL
Jade Victoria Cunningham, Panora, IA
Logan J Dahnert, Fort Atkinson, WI
Jacob Richard Dale, Hastings, MN
Matthew James Danielson, Mason City, IA
Alexander Jeffrey Dean, Lisbon, IA
Michelle Lynn Deegan, Brooklyn, WI
Meg Marie DeHaven, Oelwein, IA
Sierra Danielle Dirksen, Dows, IA
Austin John Dittmer, Indianola, IA
Taylor Lynn Doermann, Tipton, IA
Molly A Doran, Wheaton, IL
Hannah Marie Dotter, Minneapolis, MN
Madison Alexis Doyle, Rock Island, IL
Erin Elizabeth Drahozal, Cedar Rapids, IA
Ethan Francis DuCharme, Caledonia, MN
Ryan Christopher Eiche, Appleton, WI
Mitchell Richard Eighme, Waterloo, IA
Bryce Rickey Elliott, Sumner, IA
Jenna Marie Elsbernd, Calmar, IA
Mitchell Ryan Erlandson, New Hampton, IA
Brett Matthew Fanning, Spring Valley, IL
Caitlin Rose Fields, Elk Run Heights, IA
Megan Kathleen Kelly Fischer, Ramsey, MN
Kristin Jean Fisher, Gays Mills, WI
Lexis Ann Fisher, Gays Mills, WI
Rachel Lynnette FOWLER, Kennoway, Fife, United Kingdom
Shelby Ruth Frana, Decorah, IA
Emily Anne Frank, Elizabeth, IL
Isaac Jeffry Freese, Lanesboro, MN
Kolter Freidhof, Cresco, IA
Megan Kay Gavin, Fayette, IA
Alexander Lane George, Bloomington, MN
Toni Lynn Gibbs, Conrad, IA
Cloey Judith Goedken, Wadena, IA
Michala Samantha Goodwin, New Hampton, IA
Laura Elizabeth Gosse, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Alejandro Gota, Fayette, IA
Chase Henry Grabau, Robins, IA
Travis Jordan Granberg, Oelwein, IA
Brinn Kay Grunder, Wilton, IA
Emily Marie Gustafson, Port Wing, WI
Stephanie Sabine Hafner, Canton, MN
Teresa Ann Hageman, Hawkeye, IA
Nicholas Steven Haight, Cedar Rapids, IA
Mikayla Elizabeth Hand, Alburnett, IA
Jace Morrison Hanna, Swisher, IA
Adam Alan Hansen, Waukon, IA
Breanna Lynn Heichert, Andover, MN
E Jinq HENG, Penang, Malaysia
Tessa Ann Herron, Antigo, WI
Tara Lynn Hicks, Merrick, NY
Signey Lee Hilby, Asbury, IA
Breyanna Lee Hill, Oskaloosa, IA
Dominic Joseph Hillesheim, Menasha, WI
Caitlin Elizabeth Himes, Tipton, IA
Kelsey Sue Hinrichs, Swisher, IA
Dustin Michael Hoefs, Horicon, WI
Leah Kae Holman, Reinbeck, IA
Gabriella Veronica Holmes, Algona, IA
Hannah L Holthaus, Plainfield, IA
Logan K Hopp, New Hampton, IA
Jacob Anthony Hoth, Sumner, IA
Abby Marie Huhe, Cresco, IA
Garrett Thomas Johnston, Linden, IA
Andria Lynn Kakacek, Solon, IA
Carlee Ann Ketchum, Manchester, IA
Christina Anna Lenore Kirwan, New Windsor, IL
Emily Lucille Kisch, Elgin, IL
Mackenzie Clarence Kleitsch, Fairbank, IA
Taylor Jo Klostermann, Manchester, IA
Kaitlyn Nicole Kluesner, New Vienna, IA
Riley Anne Kruel, Horicon, WI
Ross Jared Kulick, De Pere, WI
Ashley Gabrielle Lahr, Coggon, IA
Jack Richard Lane, Randalia, IA
Carol Ann Langerman-Aten, Fayette, IA
Ashley Jean Larson, Sumner, IA
Morgan Ann LaRue, Ionia, IA
Aubrey Lynn Lasche, De Witt, IA
Anastasia Lavrenko, Postville, IA
Alicia Marie Lawrence, Oelwein, IA
Malissa Jane LeClaire, Maple Lake, MN
Alison Marie Leuchtenmacher, Elgin, IA
Clayton Douglas Lieb, Pearl City, IL
Shay Lee Lierman, Benton, WI
Kortney Marie Lightfoot, Dubuque, IA
Bethany Ann Lovhaug, Brooklyn Park, MN
Ettie Nancy Manjo, Minneapolis, MN
Haley Nicole Martin, Mound, MN
Emily Ann Marvin, Alta Vista, IA
Sarah Grace Mason, Des Moines, IA
Sarah Leigh Mausich, Waucoma, IA
Martina Lea McIntosh, Cresco, IA
Kaylonna Quinn McKee, Waukon, IA
Madison Grace Meier, Cedar Rapids, IA
Quentin Dean Mensen, Manchester, IA
Matthew James Meulemans, Appleton, WI
Thea Rose Meyer, Waukon, IA
Bronwyn Regina Miller, Dubuque, IA
Gabrielle Ann Mohs, Fredericksburg, IA
Jennifer Ann Mohs, Nashua, IA
Lincoln C Monroe, West Union, IA
Cory Ray Mullins, West Des Moines, IA
Aleque A Nauman, Farley, IA
Yi Ling NG, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Shannon Marie Nix, Plato, MN
Joshua John Norris, Huxley, IA
Madison Alexandra North, Leysdown-on-Sea, United Kingdom
Samantha Joann Ofstad, Hurley, WI
Margaret Lyn Olson, De Forest, WI
William Jacob O'Neill, Mason City, IA
Grace Elizabeth Onsrud, La Crosse, WI
Dustin D Osier, Greene, IA
Jordyn Leigh Ostrowski, Ringle, WI
Rachel Jean Otting, Waukon, IA
Carson Kenneth Parker, New Hartford, IA
Lia Grace Passini, Verona, WI
Matthew F Paulus, Fayette, IA
Chad Michael Peterson, Mukwonago, WI
Bekka Marie Pierson, Shell Rock, IA
Sydney Elizabeth Pirillo, Oelwein, IA
Sarah Pisney, Cresco, IA
Derrick Amaurei Portis, Lompoc, CA
Haley Renee Poula, West Branch, IA
Yuliya Prokopyshyn, Lviv, Ukraine
Brittany Lynn Quigley, Waverly, IA
Juan Ignacio Reyna Rodriguez, Antolin del Campo, Venezuela
Alexandra Nicole Roby, Rosemount, MN
Hillary Kathryn Rochford, Sumner, IA
John Nathan Roemer, Streator, IL
Monica Kathryn Rohe, Onalaska, WI
Ashley Marie Rosenstiel, Oelwein, IA
James Robert Roth, Marion, IA
Katie Lynn Sammons, Ottumwa, IA
Kelsey Elizabeth Sanders, Sumner, IA
Brooklyn Margaret Schamens, Neenah, WI
Morgan Gaston Schneider, Shell Rock, IA
Michaela Shae Schumacher, Whitewater, WI
Logan Douglas Schweinefus, Ossian, IA
Abigail Rose Scullin, West Union, IA
Isabella Giuliane Sella, Valinhos, Brazil
Samantha Kay Shafranski, Stevens Point, WI
Lauren Nicole Sharp, Kansas City, MO
Tabitha Jo Shields, Sumner, IA
Neil Mitchell Silberstein, Solon, IA
Nathan Parker Skare, Spring Valley, MN
Chandra Lynn Smith, Bloomfield, IA
Makenzie Nicole Soeken, Ely, IA
Jemina Linn Sorman, Bankeryd, Sweden
Michael Keith Sparkman, Mico, TX
Mac Emmett Spotts, Nora Springs, IA
Adrienne Marie Staton, Quasqueton, IA
Dalton William Steere, Waverly, IA
Bethany Ann Stock, Waukon, IA
Jasmine Jade Stocker, Luana, IA
Nicholas Alexander Stone, Blue Mound, IL
Tabitha Dawn Stwalley, La Porte City, IA
Ann Marie Yi En Swa,, Malaysia
Danielle Marie Sweet, Norway, IA
Julia Claire Szepieniec, Eau Claire, WI
Mackenzie M Taldone, Village of Lakewood, IL
Zachary Vincent Taylor, Mount Olive, IL
Kaitlin Teff, Calmar, IA
Jack Michael Thode, Cedar Falls, IA
Collin Richard Thomas, Pleasantville, IA
Tanner Hawkeye Thompson, Forest City, IA
Taylor Padraic Thompson, Forest City, IA
Jalen Scott Tranbarger, Sumner, IA
Brooke Nichole Tripp, Oelwein, IA
Brandyn Lee Tulloch, Oakdale, MN
Olivia Tym, Hubbard, IA
Gabriel Arthur Umbarger, Garner, IA
Matthew Paul Vagts, West Union, IA
Alexander Paul Van Gerpen, Garner, IA
Colbey L Vance, Port Byron, IL
Alisha Maree VanderWoude, Elgin, IA
Austin Craig Vaughn, Garwin, IA
Cameron Mark Vinsand, Riverside, IA
Kelsey Ann Vlazny, Farmersburg, IA
Maddison Ann Volesky, Alburnett, IA
Taylor James Volker, Sumner, IA
Grant D Wagner, Castalia, IA
Tara Elizabeth Walls, Oxford, IA
Benjamin Jacob Weber, Iowa City, IA
Haley Elaine Weepie, Fairbank, IA
Jared Robert Weinbauer, Glenbeulah, WI
Malaki Robert Wessel, Luxemburg, WI
Vanessa Laine Westen, Washington, IA
Andrew Williams, Elk Grove, CA
Anna Rose Winter, Rochester, MN
Gabriel Ann Wittenburg, Readlyn, IA
Jill Ann Wolf, Epworth, IA
Lauren Elizabeth Wombles, Bloomington, IL
Jacob John Wrage, Clutier, IA
Alexander Jordan Wulfekuhle, Fayette, IA
Jordan Deane Wymer, Iowa City, IA
Mikel Lam Yauk, Fayette, IA
Bobbie Jo Yearous, Quasqueton, IA
Eric Christian Young, Frederick, CO
Cassidy Vivian Zeilbeck, Fridley, MN
Abigail Joy Zuehlke, Fairmont, MN
 
Fort Leavenworth
Victoria L Bermudez, Leavenworth, KS
Clint Dietrich Bowman, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Chizuru Devlaminck, Leavenworth, KS
Michael James Dickason, Lansing, KS
Wesley Vaughn Eaton, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Jana Michelle Farmer, Leavenworth, KS
Jonathan Henry Hennes, Fort Campbell, KY
Cordell K Knapp, Leavenworth, KS
Amy Natalia LeBron, Leavenworth, KS
Samnoeun Luy, Leavenworth, KS
George Macdonald, Ft. Leavenworth, KS
Melissa Moneek Maxwell, Leavenworth, KS
Matthew David Penman, Leavenworth, KS
Joshua Kyle Plant, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Alberto Silva-Sadder, Fort Leavenworth, KS
Ra'Shaun Thornton, Lansing, KS
Carmen L Walker, Olathe, KS
Jerry Lee Wollam, Leavenworth, KS
 
Fort Polk
Brittany Lynn Cambron, Springfield, KY
Monica Lehman, Fort Polk, LA
Christopher Matthew Freshley, Leesville, LA
Kay Lynn Meadoh, Leesville, LA
Alpha Durant Nims, Anacoc, LA
Glenda Philips, Leesville, LA
Monica Ann-Marie Phillips-Cloud, Leesville, LA
Brian Keith Pursche, Fort Polk, LA
Rawand Salih, Rockville, MD
Robert Wade Stone, Leesville, LA
Pheobe Shuntrall Teal, Leesville, LA
 
Fort Riley
Kakia Eve Ashley, Fort Riley, KS
Patrick Wayne Burch, Manhattan, KS
Stacie Ann Cobarrubia, Junction City, KS
Jeremy David Collette, Junction City, KS
Ryann Michelle Dannaldson, Junction City, KS
Aigbefo Dominion Ehihi, Junction City, KS
Alyna Mae Greenslate, Fort Riley, KS
Jesse Scott Handy, Fort Leonard Wood, MO
Kyle Frank Jones, Abilene, KS
Amanda Marie Komanetz, Fort Riley, KS
Kathryn Susanne Ladd, Fort Riley, KS
Amber Eva Lee, Ashburn, VA
Mario Dwayne Miramontez, Chapman, KS
Jamalih Nachelle Phillips, Junction City, KS
Hannah Leigh Pitman, Mitchellville, IA
William James Simmons, Manhattan, KS
 
Fort Sill
Jason Edward Augusta, Cache, OK
Amber Jean Carothers, Lawton, OK
Damien Ashanta Collier, Lawton, OK
Yanelis Funez, Fort Sill, OK
Tarese Danielle Holden, Fletcher, OK
Elizabeth Marie Kuykendoll, Fort Sill, OK
Zachery Jacob Tyler Mitchell, Lawton, OK
Obadiah Osiri Okari, Lawton, OK
 
Hong Kong
Caira Camille Santos Angeles, Hong Kong
Hoi Lam Au, Tseung Kwan O, Hong Kong
Ho Pan Chan, Hong Kong
Ka Yi Chan, Hong Kong
Pak Hin Pakin Chan, Hong Kong
Pui Ching Chan, Yuen Long, N.T.,, Hong Kong
Siu Yin Celia Chan, Hong Kong
Tit Kwan Chan, Hong Kong
Ying Wun Yvonne Chan, Lai Chi Kok, Hong Kong
Ming Yi Chien, Hong Kong
Chi Man Chim, Hong Kong
Eady Hei Man Chiu, Kwai Chung, N.T., Hong Kong
Ka Ki Chow, Tseung Kwan O, N.T., Hong Kong
Siu Chung Chu, Shum Shui Po, Hong Kong
Wai Yu Betty Chu, Hong Kong
Mona Chung, Hong Kong
Rabina Damai, Hong Kong
Ka Chun Fimg, Hong Kong
Suk Chun Susanna Ho, Hong Kong
Lai Chuk Hui, Lam Tin, Kln,, Hong Kong
Lai Yang Lily Hui, Hong Kong
Wai Yan Hui, Shatin, Hong Kong
Chun Sing Ip, Sai Kung, Hong Kong
Muhammad Haris Khan, Hong Kong
Ka Wai Jacqueline Ko, Kwun Tong, Hong Kong
Pui Woon Serena Ko, North Point, Hong Kong
Sirinapha Krongyut, Hong Kong
Jeronsica Pui Man Kwok, Sheung Shui, Hong Kong
Kin Chiu Alves Kwok, Kowloon City, Kowloon,, Hong Kong
Kei Yin Lai, Sai Kung, Hong Kong
Yan Yee Lai, Hong Kong
Cho Yi Lam, Wong Tai Sin, Kln,, Hong Kong
Hiu Man Lam, Kowloon City, Kln,, Hong Kong
Hiu Tung Lam, Hong Kong
Tsz Yan Mandy Lam, Hong Kong
Cheuk Ying Lau, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Mei Yim Alice Lau, Lok Fu, Kowloon,, Hong Kong
Siu Tak Lau, Hong Kong
Wing Chi Artemis Leung, Mong Kok, Hong Kong
Demuna Lingden Limbu, Hong Kong
Ching Man Liu, Stanley, Hong Kong
Po Wah George Liu, Hong Kong
Wing Chung Lo, Hong Kong
Chi Ling Katherine Ma, Stanley, Hong Kong
Chi Chung Arthur Ng, Hong Kong
Ping Ting Ng, Kwai Chung, Hong Kong
Anjali Ashokkumar Patel, Hong Kong
Princess Irene Nicole Gato Piad, Hong Kong
Aishwarya Prashanth Devan, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
Ka Po Siu, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Kit Sum Tam, Stanley, Hong Kong
Pui Ka Tsang, Hong Kong
Hiu Ching Wan, Sheung Wan, Hong Kong
Rachel Whittle, Hong Kong
Chung Wai Wong, Hong Kong
Lai Yin Wong, Hong Kong
Laissa Orozco Wong, Hong Kong
Yangyu Wu, Hong Kong
Mei Ying Jaimie Yau, Shau Kei Wan, Hong Kong
Yee Kuen Yau, Hong Kong
Kwun Ting YIP, Yuen Long, N.T., Hong Kong
Sze Wai Yip, Hong Kong
Ching Fung Yu, Hong Kong
Hoi Ling Olivia Yue, Hong Kong
JunYan Zhang, Hong Kong
 
Madison
Katie Noel Bautista, Janesville, WI
Lucy Amarley Brewoo, Madison, WI
Michelle Lynn Carlson, Waunakee, WI
Kristi Terra Cottrell, Verona, WI
Jennifer Ann Danz, Stoughton, WI
Courtney Mae Darrow, New Glarus, WI
Britni Elizabeth Gruber, Spring Green, WI
Gabriel Haag, Spring Green, WI
Sandra Kay Howland, Madison, WI
Tiffany Kay Johnson, Lone Rock, WI
Melissa Ann Kress, Belmont, WI
Jessica Rose McIntyre, Madison, WI
Kimberly Marie Mentink, Madison, WI
Teri Lynn Ott, Cross Plains, WI
Nicole Mae Owen, Madison, WI
Tammy Therese Pomplun, Evansville, WI
Brenda Lee Redepenning, Madison, WI
Kurt Thomas Smith, Madison, WI
Kelly Elizabeth Storm, Madison, WI
Jamie Marie Suchomel, Fitchburg, WI
Rupert Lorenzo Valentine, Fitchburg, WI
Melanie Marie Vobora, Prairie Du Sac, WI
James William Weber, Palmyra, WI
 
Milwaukee
David Lloyd Barnes, Brown Deer, WI
Dennis Alan Carney, Cudahy, WI
Anthony E Dailey, Milwaukee, WI
Sheriff ML Faye, Milwaukee, WI
Dawn Marie Flintrop, Milwaukee, WI
Carmella Renee Hartfield, Milwaukee, WI
Shatavia LueEthel Jefferson, Milwaukee, WI
Alexander Robert Kloety, West Bend, WI
LaTosha Ann Logwood, Milwaukee, WI
Aileen Luciano-Colon, Milwaukee, WI
Tiffany Eloise Mason, Mequon, WI
Karmelita Shana Moore, Milwaukee, WI
Shelton Lee Moseby, Milwaukee, WI
Marietta L Rocha, Milwaukee, WI
Sheron Leta Ross, Milwaukee, WI
Satara Marie Joyce Smith, Milwaukee, WI
Cheryl Smith-Thomas, Milwaukee, WI
Broderick Markeith Summerville, Milwaukee, WI
Sa Cheng Vang, Milwaukee, WI
 
New Orleans
Larry James Adams, Metairie, LA
Chad Christopher Alexie, Kenner, LA
Arnisha Lashal Ambrose, Slidell, LA
Jonathan Lane Burnette, Arabi, LA
Kayla Lynn Campbell, Violet, LA
Lynn Paul Charles, Slidell, LA
Barrin Williams Davis, Meraux, LA
Kurt Aaron Eischen, New Orleans, LA
Michael Sean Ensign, Belle Chasse, LA
Melissa Ann Flatau, Harvey, LA
Shawn R Ford, New Orleans, LA
Myia' Brianne Hunt, Slidell, LA
Chantrell Nicole Jacques, New Orleans, LA
Delika Kentrell Jones, New Orleans, LA
Latoya Marie Jones, Chalmette, LA
Michael Christopher Lindolph, New Orleans, LA
Troy Anthony Pichon, New Orleans, LA
Ashley A Powell, Abita Springs, LA
Jeremy Joshua Ricketson, Terrytown, LA
Brian Leroy Robinson, New Orleans, LA
Cinnamon Rochon, New Orleans, LA
Jessica Lynn Siebens, Covington, LA
Anthony Nathaniel Smith, Gretna, LA
Trenica Shanell Steele, New Orleans, LA
Sheena Marie Toomer, Gretna, LA
Christopher Anthony Trenticosta, Slidell, LA
Jeffrey Paul Vappie, New Orleans, LA
 
Nursing-Cedar Rapids
Molly Ann Schilling, Palo, IA
Nicole Marie Valletta, Marion, IA
Stephanie Ann Wright, Cedar Falls, IA
 
Nursing-Online
Brianna Lynn Amos, Waucoma, IA
Melissa Marie Bertling, Marion, IA
Chelsea Rae Brinkheide, Ankeny, IA
Velvet Arlene Bruggemeyer, Mount Pleasant, IA
Melissa Mae Burkhart, Antigo, WI
Jamie Mae Cline, Waterloo, IA
Lexi Michelle Dietzenbach, Waterloo, IA
Shelby Lynn Feagins, Knoxville, IA
Melinda Lea Hallett, Washington, IA
Adrianna Christine Hefel, Dubuque, IA
Karreen Elizabeth Kephart, Fairfax, IA
Ashley Carole Khaw, Hiawatha, IA
Susann M Light, Mechanicsville, IA
Stephen James Lochray, Ames, IA
Austyn Eugene Powers, Cedar Rapids, IA
Courtney JoLee Ryan, Knoxville, IA
Katie Jo Schmidt, Ames, IA
Brittney Noel Schroeder, Boone, IA
 
Online Undergraduate
Ethan Scott Askland, Chariton, IA
Bridget Gretchen Babcock, Kent, WA
Jessica Sue Bahls, Manchester, IA
Zachary Clayton Barrick, Minneapolis, MN
Max Preston Ben-Nun, Nashville, TN
Matthew James Bodkins, Washington, IA
Heather Ann Boelter, Surprise, AZ
Salome Averi Caine, Kansas City, MO
Lindsey Lea Calhoun, Mason City, IA
Torre Quinn Curran, Elkader, IA
Natalie Reid Ellingson, Iowa City, IA
Jennifer Josephine Engelhardt, Cresco, IA
Timothy James Erickson, Sioux City, IA
Cory Allen Evans, Independence, IA
John Glen Finken, Johnston, IA
Andrew Charles Fischer, Owatonna, MN
Kaylee Lo Foulkes, Oshkosh, WI
Ana Imelda Guerrero-Gutierrez, El Paso, TX
Stephanie Ann Hicks, Middletown, IA
Kelly Ann Houck, Bremerton, WA
Talisa Linn Jacobs, New London, IA
Jacob Ryan Jergenson, Humboldt, IA
Renee E Jones, Decatur, IL
Rachel Lynn Kruger, Lakefield, MN
Alicia Ann Larson, Anamosa, IA
Shelby Lorraine Lewis, Catawba, WI
Jessica Martens, Gowrie, IA
Ryan McClurg, Moravia, IA
Alexander Vernon Moore, Killeen, TX
Tehra Suzette Moore, Duncombe, IA
Victoria Jo Nelson, Kewanee, IL
Julia Rae Palmer, Tullahoma, TN
Jennifer Dawn Ramirez, Whitehouse, TX
Jason Andrew Rankin, Surprise, AZ
Jacob Anthony Robinson, Cottage Grove, MN
Bobby Kendrick Royal, Fort Lee, VA
Kevin N Schroeder, Cedar Rapids, IA
Erica Dawn Scott, Sioux Falls, SD
Colton Andrew Skirvin, Ida Grove, IA
Michelle Rene Starkey, Richland Center, WI
Wesley Eric Starkey, Richland Center, WI
Michael Matthew Starkweather, Elgin, IA
Savannah Michelle Taunton, FPO, USA
Nicole Louise Trebilcock, Rockwell, IA
Mandy Marie Van Syoc, Mason City, IA
Sybil Ashleigh Wansbrough, Dallas, TX
Kaycee Lee Weinkle-Curtis, APO, USA
Sally Kathleen Yancy, Hamilton, OH
 
Prairie du Chien
Marissa Lynne Clark, Prairie Du Chien, WI
Vanessa Kay Cosgrove, West Salem, WI
Courtney Samantha Hedeman, Waukon, IA
Esley Jo Henkes, Lansing, IA
Glenda Lynn Loomis, Boscobel, WI
Barbara Jay Martin, La Crosse, WI
Christina Marie Miller, Mondovi, WI
Anna Romanovna Schmitz, Chaseburg, WI
Rebecca Jean Triggs, Tomah, WI
 
Quad Cities
Gabrielle Lynn Baumbach, Davenport, IA
Usular Lewis Bell, Davenport, IA
Lisa Ann Burt, Bettendorf, IA
DiSha Nicole Culpepper, Davenport, IA
Nicole Ann DeHoet, Calamus, IA
Faris Jaclyn Denger, Davenport, IA
Douglas James Egesdal, Eldridge, IA
Tyleah L Ervin, Wilton, IA
Tanner James Greenwalt, Blue Grass, IA
Tina Deanna Katzenburger, Davenport, IA
Brent Merrill Keemle, Rock Island, IL
Mark Kruse, Davenport, IA
Emilee Ann Marler, Muscatine, IA
Shelbi Marie Miller, Davenport, IA
Cassandra Summer Russell, Davenport, IA
Josue Martin Saucedo, Muscatine, IA
Stephanie JoAnn Shook, Le Claire, IA
Jalen Mae Snowbarger, Wheatland, IA
Shannon Leigh Strombeck, Davenport, IA
Ronnette Marie Thomas, Moline, IL
Brittany Winchell, Clinton, IA
Patricia Ann Wisneski, Bettendorf, IA
 
Quad Cities Education
Mollie Karissa Bonney, Le Claire, IA
Molly Gene Brougham, Moline, IL
Breanna Marie Chumbley, Long Grove, IA
Mackenzie Danielle Garnica, Davenport, IA
Olivia Blaire Harper, Davenport, IA
Julie Ann Haugen, Durant, IA
Jamie Lynne Hess, Clinton, IA
Alyssa Kenney, Clinton, IA
Melissa Jane Trumbo, Davenport, IA
Katie Marie Yetter, Muscatine, IA
 
Rockford
Falina Linn Bertolasi, Byron, IL
Matthew James Bodey, Cherry Valley, IL
Patrice Nicole Bonner, Rockford, IL
Brittany Anne Brummett, Rockford, IL
Catherine Elizabeth Buklis, Rockford, IL
Megan Carmon Byrd, Rockford, IL
Jordan Elizabeth Diehl, Rockford, IL
Jennifer Frystak, Rockford, IL
Melina Garcia, Belvidere, IL
Jemece Andrea Hyatt, Rockford, IL
Amanda Elizabeth Martinez, Belvidere, IL
Andrea J Merchant, Byron, IL
Krystin Morabito, Loves Park, IL
Michelle Lee Saunders, Rockford, IL
Vanessa L Seibold, Loves Park, IL
Jennifer Lu VerHagen, Roscoe, IL
Vianey Virgen, Rockford, IL
Mahagony Dyshell Williams, Rockford, IL
Ty'Ayra Ja'Nae Williams, Rockford, IL
 
SEGi-Kota Damansara
Muhammad Farouq Abdul Patah, Kota Damansara Selangor, Malaysia
Mazlifah Hurin Abdul Shukor, Shah Alam, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Lis Syahira Basyirah Basharuddin, Selangor, Malaysia
Pooi Yan Candice Chan, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Lyn Fhung Har, Kuala Lumpur Wilayah P, Malaysia
Saranya K Paramsevan, Cameron Highlands, Pahang, Malaysia
Joon Hyong Kim, Seoul, Korea
Xin Rong Melissa Liew, Selangor, Malaysia
Charles Lopez, Petaling Jaya Selangor, Malaysia
Vinothiny Nadarajah, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
See Chin Ng, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ji Ann Phua, Cheras Selangor, Malaysia
Nursyaireen Radzi, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Losshinni Ramachandran, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia
Ashminder Kaur Gill Satnam Singh, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Ashvinder Kaur Gill Satnam Singh, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Jing Ying Soh, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Alayna Rani Sreenivas, Selangor, Malaysia
Siva Naga Ranjini Subramaniam, Sungai Buloh, Selangor, Malaysia
Sharifah Nazatul Nur Syed Sabry, Selangor, Malaysia
Yao Ming Tan, Pahang, Malaysia
Schok Ying Elaine Wong, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
 
SEGi-Kuala Lumpur
Jeyasree Ayyanar, Johor Bahru, Malaysia
Yashini Jayasankar,, Malaysia
Shamala Kandasamy, Selangor, Malaysia
Olivia Indrani Krishnasamy, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Zoey Lim, Selangor, Malaysia
Jie Wei Loke, Seri Kembangan, Malaysia
Mahnelene Grace Mahendiran, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Kavitha Maniarusu, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Atief Fathi Md Ghazali, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Mohamad Shahid Mohd Shukri, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Goutami Maniam Munion, Selangor, Malaysia
Tharshini Nadaraja, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Wanyi Ong, Labis Johor, Malaysia
Muhammad Shofian Saiful, Pahang, Malaysia
 
SEGi-Penang
Wen Cong Chin, Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Raagesh Naidu Kumaraguru Naidu, Penang, Malaysia
Ginny Zi Ling Lee, Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia
Shay Lin Lim, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Yi Ting Lim, Penang, Malaysia
Samantha Wah Chean Loh, Penang, Malaysia
Ee Ven Ng, Butterworth, Penang, Malaysia
Moh Thing Soong,, Malaysia
Steve Jeremy Soosay, Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia
Shermaine Ching Wen Tan, Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia
Audrey Sue Ee Thai, Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia
Hazel Kah Mint Wong, Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Li Shen Yeap, Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Mei Yan Yeap, Penang, Malaysia
 
SEGi-Sarawak (Kuching)
Annie Pau En Chung, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia
Brenda Jin Joo Goh, Sarawak, Malaysia
Dylan Chee Chiew Lim, Sarawak, Malaysia
Xigie Liu, Kuching, Malaysia
Angelina Leonora Raelo, Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Wan Ching Tan, Kuching Sarawak, Malaysia
 
SEGi-Subang Jaya
Mana Abbassian, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Aramide Florence Akingbola, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Syamimi Amiruddin Johari, Taman Sri Subang, Sunway, Malaysia
Thurka Arjonan, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Tharini Balachandran, Johor Bahru, Malaysia
Shahrrathey Balasubaramaniam, Selangor, Malaysia
Jahaziel Josiah D'Cruz, Selangor, Malaysia
Christopher Aaron Dexter, Selangor, Malaysia
Alistair Lawrence Gill, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Siew Yein Goh, Johor, Malaysia
Shelley Ho, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Olgaraisa Jaffri johan, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Besanth Singh Jagee Singh, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Soniscya Karajj, Jalan Kota Raja, Klang, Malaysia
Fabian Santiago Kenel, Selangor, Malaysia
Mei Yan Lam, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Brandon Raven Lanes, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Jacquelyn Marie Lazarus, Selangor, Malaysia
Mei Kuan Lee, Bandar Sunway, Malaysia
Chi Yan Lim, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Eddie Soong Yuet Lim, Selangor, Malaysia
Aisyan Farhanah Mashan Jalil, Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia
Mohamed Ridhwan Mohamed Sareef, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Chi Xian Ng, UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Mercy Ramelyn Ponniah, Klang Selangor, Malaysia
Pratheeban S Konnasegaran, Kulai Jaya Johor, Malaysia
Li Hsia Chelsey Siew, Selangor, Malaysia
Thanusha Sukumaran, Kuantan, Pahang, Malaysia
Kai Li Tan, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Ryan Wern Wei Teo, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Jael Jia Yi Toh, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Christian Bernard Unto, Selangor, Malaysia
Jeyapriya Vijayalingam, Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Vanessa Wilbur Moses, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Suet Ying Woi, Selangor, Malaysia
Jing Yuan Wong, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Sharon May See Yap, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
 
Waterloo
Rachel Leigh Bauler, Evansdale, IA
Sarah L Behrens, Waterloo, IA
Carissa Jeanette Beierschmitt, Fairbank, IA
Chad Kenneth Bergmeier, Hudson, IA
Nicole Lynn Bergmeier, Hudson, IA
Joshua Dean Boyce, Waterloo, IA
Mira Autumn Boyce, Waterloo, IA
Brooke Marie Brinker, Hudson, IA
Jodi Rae Burton, Waterloo, IA
Heather Lynn Caya, Waterloo, IA
Bradley Allen Clime, New Orleans, LA
Jenna Kaye Curran, Waterloo, IA
Patsy Lorraine Davidson, Waterloo, IA
Sierra Elaine Davis, Tripoli, IA
Lisa Ann Dennis, Cedar Falls, IA
Andrew William Erickson, Janesville, IA
Joni Lynn Federspiel, Independence, IA
Alyssa Janae Feldmann, Haverhill, IA
Kimberly Ann Frasher, Robins, IA
Marcia Mary Funke, Manchester, IA
Maggie Smith Gardner, Waterloo, IA
Terry Lynn Gnade, Parkersburg, IA
Shadlee Ann Goodell, Hudson, IA
Stormy Leanne Goss, Plainfield, IA
Serena Lynann Gummert, Waverly, IA
Tia Lynn Gutierrez, Cedar Falls, IA
Valerie Lynn Hack, Waterloo, IA
Rachel Joan Hicks, La Porte City, IA
Nicole Yvonne Hippen, Independence, IA
William Daniel Holmes, Cedar Falls, IA
Cynthia Anne Howard, Cedar Falls, IA
Austin Robert Husome, Cedar Falls, IA
Amber Jo Iriarte, Charles City, IA
Barbara Jean Johnson, La Porte City, IA
Jarod Michael Johnson, Waverly, IA
Monique Marie Johnson, Hudson, IA
Phillip Dennis Johnson, Cedar Falls, IA
Amanda Kae Kalb, Maynard, IA
Alma Kantarevic, Waterloo, IA
Candi Marie Kidd, Waterloo, IA
Rachel Ann Kruger, Waterloo, IA
Zineta Mahmutovic, Cedar Falls, IA
Darryl Dean Mason, Waterloo, IA
Sara Anna Maria Mayer, Hudson, IA
Matthew Emory Mayner, Independence, IA
Katelyn Alexis McDermott, Waterloo, IA
Brian Ray Miller, Waterloo, IA
Brenda Mae Nagle, Waterloo, IA
Lindsay Rae Niebuhr, Fairbank, IA
Selvedina Nuhanovic, Waterloo, IA
George Nunez, Waterloo, IA
Samra Oswald, Clearwater, FL
Brooke Elizabeth Parmely, Hazleton, IA
Stacy Lynn Paulsen, Cedar Falls, IA
Ashley Nicole Pavelec, Cedar Falls, IA
Regina Lynn Platte, Rowley, IA
Elizabeth Ruth Plum, Cedar Falls, IA
Linda Marie Pollock, Dunkerton, IA
Alexis Marie Porter, Waterloo, IA
Laurie Sue Post, Fayette, IA
Terra Myckal Rose, Tripoli, IA
Emily Jean Salow, Dyersville, IA
Keary Lynn Secor, Cedar Falls, IA
Jodi Lynn Sharaan, Waterloo, IA
Lisa K Smith, Waverly, IA
Teresa Ann Snyder, Winthrop, IA
Renee Marie Steimel, Waterloo, IA
Cody Dylan Thein, Waterloo, IA
Sarah Marie Thomas, Waterloo, IA
Chelsea Glyn Tyler, Aplington, IA
Peter Michael Weber, Traer, IA
Charissa Jean Wright, Gilbertville, IA
Jennifer Marie Wyant, Waterloo, IA
 
Waterloo Education
Tonya Marie Mastin, Waterloo, IA
McKenzie Katherine McIlrath, Solon, IA
Amber Elizabeth Miller, Fayette, IA
 
Wausau
LaTanya Marie Campbell, Wausau, WI
Sarah Megan Eckert, Phillips, WI
Maline Victoria Enders, Laona, WI
Priscilla Kay Fleming, Wausau, WI
Connor Darrin Funk, Rhinelander, WI
Hannah Pa Yia Lee, Milwaukee, WI
Glenn Lee Mahan, Wausau, WI
Randy Joseph Masanz, Marathon, WI
Holly Ann Meshak, Mosinee, WI
Emily Jo Meverden, Wausau, WI
Pang Ntaub Moua, Wausau, WI
Elizabeth Nadolski, Wausau, WI
Jennifer Faye Nelson, Marshfield, WI
Jessica Lee Nicks, Medford, WI
Kristin Patrica Ruleau, Wausau, WI
Curt Richard Sattler, Hatley, WI
Susan Lynn Strehlow, Hatley, WI
Ger Vang, Schofield, WI
Samuel Andrew Wellhoefer, Birnamwood, WI
Pam Yang, Wausau, WI

About Upper Iowa University Founded in 1857, Upper Iowa University is a private, not-for-profit university providing undergraduate and graduate degree programs to about 5,800 students–nationally and internationally–at its Fayette campus, 25 U.S. education locations, as well as locations in Malaysia and Hong Kong. Upper Iowa University is a recognized innovator in offering accredited, quality programs through flexible, multiple delivery systems, including online and self-paced degree program. With a focus on developing leaders and lifelong learners, UIU provides dual enrollment programs for high school students as well as continuing education and professional development opportunities for learners of any age. For more information, visit uiu.edu.

Contact:
Michael Van Sickle
Editorial Services Director
Office of Communication and Marketing
Phone 563-425-5326

vansicklem29@uiu.edu

APPLYREQUEST INFORMATION INFO@UIU.EDU800-553-4150